J-League 2

Mùa giải gần nhất: Giải hạng nhất quốc gia Nhật Bản 2020

Bắt đầu: 23/02/20 | Kết thúc: 21/12/20

Lịch thi đấu J-League 2

Giờ Chủ vs Khách
Vòng 2
12:00 - 29/02/20 Omiya Ardija vs Tokushima Vortis
12:00 - 29/02/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
13:05 - 29/02/20 FC Ryukyu vs Fagiano Okayama
12:00 - 01/03/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 01/03/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 01/03/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 01/03/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 01/03/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 01/03/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 - 01/03/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Jubilo Iwata
13:00 - 01/03/20 Ehime FC vs Montedio Yamagata
Vòng 3
12:00 - 07/03/20 Tokushima Vortis vs V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 - 07/03/20 Niigata Albirex vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00 - 07/03/20 Machida Zelvia vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 07/03/20 Omiya Ardija vs Jubilo Iwata
13:00 - 07/03/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 08/03/20 Tochigi SC vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 08/03/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Montedio Yamagata
12:00 - 08/03/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Ryukyu
12:00 - 08/03/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi
14:00 - 08/03/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Mito Hollyhock
15:00 - 08/03/20 Thespakusatsu vs Avispa Fukuoka
Vòng 4
12:00 - 14/03/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 14/03/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Fagiano Okayama
12:00 - 14/03/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 14/03/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 14/03/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 14/03/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi
13:00 - 14/03/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Machida Zelvia
14:00 - 14/03/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
14:00 - 14/03/20 FC Ryukyu vs Niigata Albirex
15:00 - 14/03/20 Ehime FC vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 15/03/20 Tochigi SC vs Avispa Fukuoka
Vòng 5
17:00 - 18/03/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida Zelvia
17:00 - 18/03/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 18/03/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 18/03/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime FC
17:00 - 18/03/20 Niigata Albirex vs Fagiano Okayama
17:00 - 18/03/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tokushima Vortis
17:00 - 18/03/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Omiya Ardija
17:00 - 18/03/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00 - 18/03/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Ventforet Kofu
17:00 - 18/03/20 Thespakusatsu vs FC Ryukyu
17:30 - 18/03/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi SC
Vòng 6
12:00 - 21/03/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Thespakusatsu
14:00 - 21/03/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata
12:00 - 22/03/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 22/03/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
12:00 - 22/03/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 22/03/20 Machida Zelvia vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 22/03/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata
12:00 - 22/03/20 Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 22/03/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Mito Hollyhock
13:00 - 22/03/20 FC Ryukyu vs Tokushima Vortis
15:00 - 22/03/20 Tochigi SC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Vòng 7
12:00 - 28/03/20 Niigata Albirex vs Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 28/03/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata
17:00 - 28/03/20 Ehime FC vs Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 - 29/03/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 29/03/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 29/03/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 29/03/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 29/03/20 Ventforet Kofu vs FC Ryukyu
12:00 - 29/03/20 Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00 - 29/03/20 Thespakusatsu vs Jubilo Iwata
15:00 - 29/03/20 Tochigi SC vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vòng 8
12:00 - 04/04/20 Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 04/04/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 04/04/20 Niigata Albirex vs Ventforet Kofu
13:00 - 04/04/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 04/04/20 FC Ryukyu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
11:05 - 05/04/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 - 05/04/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 05/04/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 05/04/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 05/04/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy
13:00 - 05/04/20 Machida Zelvia vs Fagiano Okayama
Vòng 9
12:00 - 11/04/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
13:00 - 11/04/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Fagiano Okayama
17:00 - 11/04/20 Ehime FC vs Omiya Ardija
11:00 - 12/04/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 12/04/20 Tochigi SC vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 12/04/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Jubilo Iwata
12:00 - 12/04/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 12/04/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 12/04/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 - 12/04/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 12/04/20 FC Ryukyu vs Montedio Yamagata
Vòng 10
17:00 - 17/04/20 Thespakusatsu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 18/04/20 Omiya Ardija vs FC Ryukyu
12:00 - 18/04/20 Niigata Albirex vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 18/04/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
12:00 - 19/04/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 19/04/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 19/04/20 Tokyo Verdy vs V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 - 19/04/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 - 19/04/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Jubilo Iwata
13:00 - 19/04/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Kyoto Sanga FC
13:00 - 19/04/20 Machida Zelvia vs Tokushima Vortis
Vòng 11
12:00 - 25/04/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 25/04/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Montedio Yamagata
12:00 - 25/04/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 25/04/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Fagiano Okayama
12:00 - 25/04/20 Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
13:00 - 25/04/20 Machida Zelvia vs Renofa Yamaguchi
13:00 - 25/04/20 Jubilo Iwata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
15:00 - 25/04/20 Ehime FC vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 25/04/20 FC Ryukyu vs Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 26/04/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 26/04/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokyo Verdy
Vòng 12
12:00 - 29/04/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Jubilo Iwata
12:00 - 29/04/20 Ehime FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 29/04/20 Niigata Albirex vs Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 - 29/04/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 29/04/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Tokushima Vortis
12:00 - 29/04/20 Tochigi SC vs Fagiano Okayama
12:00 - 29/04/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 29/04/20 Montedio Yamagata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
13:00 - 29/04/20 Thespakusatsu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
13:00 - 29/04/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 - 29/04/20 FC Ryukyu vs Machida Zelvia
Vòng 13
12:00 - 02/05/20 Omiya Ardija vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 02/05/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata
12:00 - 02/05/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
12:00 - 02/05/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima Vortis
13:00 - 02/05/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Mito Hollyhock
13:00 - 02/05/20 Thespakusatsu vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 03/05/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 03/05/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 03/05/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Ryukyu
13:00 - 03/05/20 Machida Zelvia vs Jubilo Iwata
17:00 - 03/05/20 Fagiano Okayama vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Vòng 14
12:00 - 06/05/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Thespakusatsu
12:00 - 06/05/20 Tochigi SC vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 06/05/20 Niigata Albirex vs Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 - 06/05/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 06/05/20 Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00 - 06/05/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs V-Varen Nagasaki
13:00 - 06/05/20 Machida Zelvia vs Ehime FC
14:00 - 06/05/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Mito Hollyhock
17:00 - 06/05/20 FC Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vòng 15
12:00 - 09/05/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tochigi SC
12:00 - 09/05/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tokushima Vortis
14:00 - 09/05/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 10/05/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Jubilo Iwata
12:00 - 10/05/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Ryukyu
12:00 - 10/05/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 10/05/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00 - 10/05/20 Omiya Ardija vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 10/05/20 Thespakusatsu vs Fagiano Okayama
12:00 - 10/05/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Montedio Yamagata
17:00 - 10/05/20 Ehime FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
Vòng 14
17:00 - 13/05/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tokyo Verdy
17:30 - 13/05/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Vòng 16
12:00 - 16/05/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 16/05/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 16/05/20 FC Ryukyu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00 - 17/05/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 - 17/05/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 17/05/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 17/05/20 Tochigi SC vs Tokyo Verdy
12:00 - 17/05/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 - 17/05/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Thespakusatsu
13:00 - 17/05/20 Machida Zelvia vs Zweigen Kanazawa
14:00 - 17/05/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Omiya Ardija
Vòng 17
17:00 - 23/05/20 FC Ryukyu vs Tochigi SC
11:10 - 24/05/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 24/05/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 24/05/20 Thespakusatsu vs Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 24/05/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 - 24/05/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 - 24/05/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12:00 - 24/05/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokushima Vortis
13:00 - 24/05/20 Niigata Albirex vs Ehime FC
15:00 - 24/05/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Jubilo Iwata
15:00 - 24/05/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Mito Hollyhock
Vòng 18
12:00 - 30/05/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Niigata Albirex
12:00 - 30/05/20 Omiya Ardija vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 30/05/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Montedio Yamagata
13:00 - 30/05/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
14:00 - 30/05/20 Tokyo Verdy vs FC Ryukyu
12:00 - 31/05/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Machida Zelvia
12:00 - 31/05/20 Tochigi SC vs Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 31/05/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 - 31/05/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Fagiano Okayama
14:00 - 31/05/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Thespakusatsu
17:00 - 31/05/20 Ehime FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vòng 19
10:00 - 06/06/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima Vortis
12:00 - 06/06/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokyo Verdy
14:00 - 06/06/20 Machida Zelvia vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 06/06/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 06/06/20 Ventforet Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 06/06/20 Thespakusatsu vs Mito Hollyhock
17:00 - 06/06/20 Fagiano Okayama vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
17:00 - 06/06/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
17:00 - 06/06/20 FC Ryukyu vs Ehime FC
12:00 - 07/06/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00 - 07/06/20 Niigata Albirex vs Jubilo Iwata
Vòng 20
16:00 - 13/06/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 13/06/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Machida Zelvia
17:00 - 13/06/20 Tochigi SC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00 - 13/06/20 Jubilo Iwata vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 14/06/20 Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 14/06/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 14/06/20 Niigata Albirex vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 14/06/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 14/06/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Zweigen Kanazawa
17:00 - 14/06/20 Thespakusatsu vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 14/06/20 Omiya Ardija vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vòng 21
16:00 - 20/06/20 Mito Hollyhock vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 20/06/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 20/06/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 20/06/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Tochigi SC
17:00 - 20/06/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Jubilo Iwata
17:00 - 20/06/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
17:00 - 20/06/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 21/06/20 Machida Zelvia vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 21/06/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 21/06/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 21/06/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Omiya Ardija
Vòng 22
16:00 - 27/06/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 27/06/20 FC Ryukyu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 27/06/20 Niigata Albirex vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 27/06/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 - 27/06/20 Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 28/06/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 28/06/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 28/06/20 Tochigi SC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
17:00 - 28/06/20 Thespakusatsu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00 - 28/06/20 Omiya Ardija vs Fagiano Okayama
17:00 - 28/06/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Machida Zelvia
Vòng 23
16:00 - 04/07/20 Niigata Albirex vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 04/07/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 04/07/20 Machida Zelvia vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 04/07/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 04/07/20 Mito Hollyhock vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 04/07/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
17:00 - 04/07/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Omiya Ardija
17:00 - 04/07/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 04/07/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Jubilo Iwata
17:00 - 05/07/20 Ehime FC vs Tochigi SC
17:00 - 05/07/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu
Vòng 24
16:00 - 11/07/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 11/07/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 11/07/20 FC Ryukyu vs Kyoto Sanga FC
17:00 - 11/07/20 Tochigi SC vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 12/07/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 12/07/20 Machida Zelvia vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 12/07/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 12/07/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00 - 12/07/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Thespakusatsu
17:00 - 12/07/20 Omiya Ardija vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 12/07/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Fagiano Okayama
Vòng 25
16:00 - 18/07/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 18/07/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Jubilo Iwata
16:00 - 18/07/20 Niigata Albirex vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 18/07/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito Hollyhock
16:30 - 18/07/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Omiya Ardija
17:00 - 18/07/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 - 18/07/20 Tokushima Vortis vs FC Ryukyu
17:00 - 18/07/20 Ehime FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 18/07/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
17:00 - 19/07/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Machida Zelvia
17:00 - 19/07/20 Thespakusatsu vs Montedio Yamagata
Vòng 9
17:00 - 02/08/20 Omiya Ardija vs Avispa Fukuoka
Vòng 26
16:00 - 10/08/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 10/08/20 Tochigi SC vs FC Ryukyu
17:00 - 10/08/20 Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC
17:00 - 10/08/20 Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga FC
17:00 - 10/08/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Ventforet Kofu
17:00 - 10/08/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis
17:00 - 10/08/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Niigata Albirex
17:00 - 10/08/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
17:00 - 10/08/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Zweigen Kanazawa
17:00 - 10/08/20 Thespakusatsu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
17:00 - 10/08/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
Vòng 27
16:00 - 15/08/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokyo Verdy
16:30 - 15/08/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Mito Hollyhock
17:00 - 15/08/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Jubilo Iwata
17:00 - 15/08/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 16/08/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 16/08/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 16/08/20 FC Ryukyu vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 16/08/20 Ehime FC vs Machida Zelvia
17:00 - 16/08/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi
17:00 - 16/08/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Tochigi SC
17:00 - 16/08/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Niigata Albirex
Vòng 28
16:00 - 22/08/20 Niigata Albirex vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 22/08/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Ventforet Kofu
17:00 - 22/08/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime FC
17:00 - 22/08/20 Fagiano Okayama vs FC Ryukyu
17:00 - 22/08/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
17:00 - 22/08/20 Tochigi SC vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 23/08/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:30 - 23/08/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 - 23/08/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 23/08/20 Omiya Ardija vs Thespakusatsu
17:00 - 23/08/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Machida Zelvia
Vòng 29
16:00 - 29/08/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 29/08/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 29/08/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Fagiano Okayama
17:00 - 29/08/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata
17:00 - 29/08/20 Tochigi SC vs Jubilo Iwata
17:00 - 29/08/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
17:00 - 29/08/20 FC Ryukyu vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 30/08/20 Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 30/08/20 Ehime FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa
17:00 - 30/08/20 Thespakusatsu vs Kyoto Sanga FC
17:00 - 30/08/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Ventforet Kofu
Vòng 30
16:00 - 05/09/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 05/09/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 05/09/20 Niigata Albirex vs Tokyo Verdy
17:00 - 05/09/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka
17:00 - 05/09/20 Jubilo Iwata vs V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 05/09/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime FC
17:00 - 05/09/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock
17:00 - 05/09/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 06/09/20 Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 06/09/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 06/09/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Thespakusatsu
Vòng 31
16:00 - 12/09/20 Tochigi SC vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 12/09/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 12/09/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Jubilo Iwata
16:00 - 12/09/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 12/09/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 12/09/20 Omiya Ardija vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 12/09/20 Ehime FC vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 12/09/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 13/09/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 13/09/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 13/09/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu
Vòng 32
16:00 - 19/09/20 Niigata Albirex vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 19/09/20 FC Ryukyu vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 19/09/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 19/09/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 19/09/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 19/09/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 19/09/20 Omiya Ardija vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 19/09/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 20/09/20 Thespakusatsu vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 20/09/20 Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 20/09/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga FC
Vòng 33
16:00 - 26/09/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 26/09/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 26/09/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 26/09/20 Ehime FC vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 26/09/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 26/09/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 26/09/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 26/09/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 26/09/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 26/09/20 Thespakusatsu vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 26/09/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Tokushima Vortis
Vòng 34
16:00 - 30/09/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 30/09/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 30/09/20 Ehime FC vs Jubilo Iwata
16:00 - 30/09/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 30/09/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 30/09/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 30/09/20 Machida Zelvia vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 30/09/20 Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 30/09/20 Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 30/09/20 FC Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 30/09/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata
Vòng 35
16:00 - 04/10/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 04/10/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 04/10/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 04/10/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 04/10/20 Niigata Albirex vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 04/10/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 04/10/20 Thespakusatsu vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 04/10/20 Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 04/10/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 04/10/20 Montedio Yamagata vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 04/10/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime FC
Vòng 36
16:00 - 10/10/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 10/10/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 10/10/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 10/10/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 10/10/20 Niigata Albirex vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 11/10/20 Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 11/10/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 11/10/20 Ehime FC vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 11/10/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 11/10/20 Tochigi SC vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 11/10/20 Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata
Vòng 37
16:00 - 17/10/20 FC Ryukyu vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 17/10/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 18/10/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 18/10/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Jubilo Iwata
16:00 - 18/10/20 Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 18/10/20 Thespakusatsu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 18/10/20 Omiya Ardija vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 18/10/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 18/10/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 18/10/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 18/10/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
Vòng 38
16:00 - 25/10/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 25/10/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 25/10/20 Montedio Yamagata vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 25/10/20 FC Ryukyu vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 25/10/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 25/10/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 25/10/20 Ehime FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 25/10/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 25/10/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 25/10/20 Niigata Albirex vs Zweigen Kanazawa
16:00 - 25/10/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Omiya Ardija
Vòng 39
16:00 - 31/10/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 - 31/10/20 Mito Hollyhock vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 31/10/20 Thespakusatsu vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 31/10/20 Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 31/10/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 01/11/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 01/11/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 01/11/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 01/11/20 Machida Zelvia vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 01/11/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 01/11/20 Tochigi SC vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Vòng 40
16:00 - 07/11/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Thespakusatsu
16:00 - 07/11/20 FC Ryukyu vs Jubilo Iwata
16:00 - 08/11/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 08/11/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 08/11/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 08/11/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 08/11/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 08/11/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 08/11/20 Niigata Albirex vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 08/11/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 08/11/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Renofa Yamaguchi
Vòng 42
17:03 - 11/11/20 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Thespakusatsu
Vòng 41
16:00 - 14/11/20 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokyo Verdy
16:00 - 14/11/20 Jubilo Iwata vs Avispa Fukuoka
Vòng 34
11:00 - 15/11/20 Ehime FC vs Ventforet Kofu
Vòng 41
16:00 - 15/11/20 Mito Hollyhock vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba
16:00 - 15/11/20 Tochigi SC vs Montedio Yamagata
16:00 - 15/11/20 Machida Zelvia vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC
16:00 - 15/11/20 Thespakusatsu vs Ventforet Kofu
16:00 - 15/11/20 Fagiano Okayama vs Niigata Albirex
16:00 - 15/11/20 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija
16:00 - 15/11/20 Tokushima Vortis vs Kyoto Sanga FC
16:00 - 15/11/20 Ehime FC vs FC Ryukyu
16:00 - 15/11/20 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Vòng 42
16:00 - 22/11/20 Niigata Albirex vs Machida Zelvia
16:00 - 22/11/20 FC Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki
16:00 - 22/11/20 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi
16:00 - 22/11/20 Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama
16:00 - 22/11/20 Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi SC
16:00 - 22/11/20 Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito Hollyhock
16:00 - 22/11/20 Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima Vortis
16:00 - 22/11/20 Ventforet Kofu vs Ehime FC
16:00 - 22/11/20 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 - 22/11/20 Kyoto Sanga FC vs Jubilo Iwata