J-League

Mùa giải gần nhất: Giải vô địch quốc gia Nhật Bản 2020

Bắt đầu: 21/02/20 | Kết thúc: 21/12/20

Lịch thi đấu J-League

Giờ Chủ vs Khách
Vòng 2
17:00 - 28/02/20 Kashima Antlers vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 29/02/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 29/02/20 Tokyo vs Yokohama FM
12:00 - 29/02/20 Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka
13:00 - 29/02/20 Kawasaki vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 01/03/20 Urawa Red vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 01/03/20 Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 01/03/20 Oita Trinita vs Shimizu S-Pulse
14:00 - 01/03/20 Yokohama vs Kashiwa Reysol
Vòng 3
12:00 - 07/03/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 07/03/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 - 08/03/20 Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 08/03/20 Tokyo vs Urawa Red
12:00 - 08/03/20 Sanfrecce vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 08/03/20 Oita Trinita vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
13:00 - 08/03/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Kawasaki
13:00 - 08/03/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FM
14:00 - 08/03/20 Yokohama vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 4
17:00 - 13/03/20 Sagan Tosu vs Oita Trinita
11:00 - 14/03/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 14/03/20 Urawa Red vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 14/03/20 Yokohama FM vs Kawasaki
12:00 - 14/03/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Kashima Antlers
13:00 - 14/03/20 Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare
13:00 - 14/03/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Tokyo
13:00 - 14/03/20 Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce
14:00 - 14/03/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama
Vòng 5
17:00 - 18/03/20 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
17:00 - 18/03/20 Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
17:00 - 18/03/20 Kawasaki vs Cerezo Osaka
17:00 - 18/03/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo
17:00 - 18/03/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama FM
17:00 - 18/03/20 Vissel Kobe vs Kashiwa Reysol
17:00 - 18/03/20 Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka
17:30 - 18/03/20 Urawa Red vs Vegalta Sendai
19:00 - 18/03/20 Yokohama vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 6
13:00 - 22/03/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Oita Trinita
13:00 - 22/03/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe
14:00 - 22/03/20 Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare
14:00 - 22/03/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Urawa Red
14:00 - 22/03/20 Sanfrecce vs Yokohama FM
14:00 - 22/03/20 Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka
15:00 - 22/03/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokyo
15:00 - 22/03/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
19:00 - 22/03/20 Kawasaki vs Yokohama
Vòng 7
17:00 - 03/04/20 Tokyo vs Yokohama
17:00 - 03/04/20 Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce
14:00 - 04/04/20 Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse
14:00 - 04/04/20 Yokohama FM vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
14:00 - 04/04/20 Oita Trinita vs Consadole Sapporo
15:00 - 04/04/20 Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol
15:00 - 04/04/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Vegalta Sendai
17:00 - 04/04/20 Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki
19:00 - 04/04/20 Urawa Red vs Cerezo Osaka
Vòng 8
12:00 - 11/04/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 11/04/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 - 12/04/20 Tokyo vs Oita Trinita
13:00 - 12/04/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo
13:00 - 12/04/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce
13:00 - 12/04/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama FM
13:00 - 12/04/20 Kawasaki vs Vissel Kobe
14:00 - 12/04/20 Urawa Red vs Sagan Tosu
14:00 - 12/04/20 Yokohama vs Kashima Antlers
Vòng 9
19:00 - 17/04/20 Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka
19:00 - 17/04/20 Vissel Kobe vs Gamba Osaka
19:30 - 17/04/20 Yokohama FM vs Sagan Tosu
13:00 - 18/04/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol
14:00 - 18/04/20 Oita Trinita vs Yokohama
14:00 - 18/04/20 Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare
14:00 - 18/04/20 Sanfrecce vs Kawasaki
14:00 - 18/04/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Red
14:00 - 18/04/20 Consadole Sapporo vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 10
14:00 - 25/04/20 Sanfrecce vs Oita Trinita
14:00 - 25/04/20 Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo
14:00 - 25/04/20 Yokohama vs Vegalta Sendai
15:00 - 25/04/20 Kawasaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse
19:00 - 25/04/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FM
14:00 - 26/04/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Vissel Kobe
15:00 - 26/04/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare
16:00 - 26/04/20 Urawa Red vs Kashima Antlers
17:00 - 26/04/20 Gamba Osaka vs Tokyo
Vòng 11
13:00 - 29/04/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu
14:00 - 29/04/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Urawa Red
14:00 - 29/04/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka
14:00 - 29/04/20 Oita Trinita vs Kawasaki
15:00 - 29/04/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce
15:00 - 29/04/20 Cerezo Osaka vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
19:00 - 29/04/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama
Vòng 12
19:00 - 01/05/20 Yokohama FM vs Kashima Antlers
19:00 - 01/05/20 Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe
15:00 - 02/05/20 Kawasaki vs Vegalta Sendai
19:00 - 02/05/20 Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka
14:00 - 03/05/20 Yokohama vs Consadole Sapporo
14:00 - 03/05/20 Sanfrecce vs Shimizu S-Pulse
14:00 - 03/05/20 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare
15:00 - 03/05/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 - 03/05/20 Urawa Red vs Oita Trinita
Vòng 13
14:00 - 09/05/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse
14:00 - 10/05/20 Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu
14:00 - 10/05/20 Yokohama FM vs Yokohama
14:00 - 10/05/20 Sanfrecce vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
15:00 - 10/05/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita
15:00 - 10/05/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki
15:00 - 10/05/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai
15:00 - 10/05/20 Vissel Kobe vs Urawa Red
19:00 - 10/05/20 Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
Vòng 11
19:00 - 13/05/20 Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama FM
19:00 - 13/05/20 Kashima Antlers vs Tokyo
Vòng 14
19:30 - 15/05/20 Urawa Red vs Gamba Osaka
13:00 - 16/05/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce
14:00 - 16/05/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare
14:00 - 16/05/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Tokyo
14:00 - 16/05/20 Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol
14:00 - 17/05/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FM
14:00 - 17/05/20 Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki
14:00 - 17/05/20 Yokohama vs Cerezo Osaka
14:00 - 17/05/20 Oita Trinita vs Vissel Kobe
Vòng 15
14:00 - 23/05/20 Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai
14:00 - 23/05/20 Yokohama FM vs Urawa Red
14:00 - 23/05/20 Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama
14:00 - 23/05/20 Sanfrecce vs Sagan Tosu
15:00 - 23/05/20 Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Osaka
15:00 - 23/05/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita
15:00 - 23/05/20 Kashima Antlers vs Consadole Sapporo
15:00 - 23/05/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse
19:00 - 23/05/20 Kawasaki vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 16
19:00 - 30/05/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
19:00 - 30/05/20 Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
13:00 - 31/05/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama FM
14:00 - 31/05/20 Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
14:00 - 31/05/20 Sanfrecce vs Yokohama
14:00 - 31/05/20 Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe
14:00 - 31/05/20 Oita Trinita vs Kashima Antlers
15:00 - 31/05/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare
18:00 - 31/05/20 Urawa Red vs Kawasaki
Vòng 17
14:00 - 13/06/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Sanfrecce
18:00 - 13/06/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Sagan Tosu
18:00 - 13/06/20 Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse
18:00 - 13/06/20 Yokohama FM vs Oita Trinita
18:30 - 13/06/20 Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai
19:00 - 13/06/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka
19:00 - 13/06/20 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
19:00 - 13/06/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka
18:00 - 14/06/20 Yokohama vs Urawa Red
Vòng 18
18:00 - 20/06/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama
19:00 - 20/06/20 Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo
19:00 - 20/06/20 Oita Trinita vs Tokyo
19:00 - 20/06/20 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red
18:00 - 21/06/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashima Antlers
18:00 - 21/06/20 Vissel Kobe vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
18:00 - 21/06/20 Sanfrecce vs Shonan Bellmare
18:00 - 21/06/20 Yokohama FM vs Kashiwa Reysol
19:00 - 21/06/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki
Vòng 19
14:00 - 27/06/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol
18:00 - 27/06/20 Yokohama vs Vissel Kobe
18:00 - 27/06/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce
18:00 - 27/06/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Vegalta Sendai
19:00 - 27/06/20 Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka
19:00 - 27/06/20 Kawasaki vs Gamba Osaka
19:00 - 27/06/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
19:00 - 27/06/20 Urawa Red vs Tokyo
19:00 - 27/06/20 Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama FM
Vòng 20
19:00 - 01/07/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
19:00 - 01/07/20 Sagan Tosu vs Tokyo
19:00 - 01/07/20 Sanfrecce vs Urawa Red
19:00 - 01/07/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe
19:00 - 01/07/20 Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita
19:00 - 01/07/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Yokohama
19:00 - 01/07/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki
19:00 - 01/07/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
19:30 - 01/07/20 Yokohama FM vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Vòng 21
18:00 - 04/07/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Oita Trinita
19:00 - 04/07/20 Vissel Kobe vs Tokyo
19:00 - 04/07/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
19:00 - 04/07/20 Kawasaki vs Yokohama FM
18:00 - 05/07/20 Sagan Tosu vs Sanfrecce
18:00 - 05/07/20 Yokohama vs Gamba Osaka
18:00 - 05/07/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka
19:00 - 05/07/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashima Antlers
19:00 - 05/07/20 Urawa Red vs Consadole Sapporo
Vòng 7
16:00 - 26/07/20 Sanfrecce vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 22
19:00 - 14/08/20 Yokohama FM vs Shonan Bellmare
19:00 - 14/08/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol
19:00 - 14/08/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
14:00 - 15/08/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers
Vòng 10
17:00 - 15/08/20 Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka
Vòng 22
18:00 - 15/08/20 Yokohama vs Tokyo
19:00 - 15/08/20 Oita Trinita vs Sagan Tosu
19:00 - 15/08/20 Sanfrecce vs Vegalta Sendai
19:00 - 15/08/20 Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red
19:00 - 15/08/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Kawasaki
Vòng 11
17:30 - 19/08/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 23
19:00 - 22/08/20 Yokohama FM vs Cerezo Osaka
19:00 - 22/08/20 Vissel Kobe vs Consadole Sapporo
19:00 - 22/08/20 Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama
19:00 - 22/08/20 Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red
Vòng 12
16:00 - 23/08/20 Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo
Vòng 23
18:00 - 23/08/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Sanfrecce
18:00 - 23/08/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki
18:00 - 23/08/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Gamba Osaka
19:00 - 23/08/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo
19:00 - 23/08/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima Antlers
Vòng 24
19:00 - 28/08/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse
14:00 - 29/08/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Kawasaki
Vòng 13
17:00 - 29/08/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 24
18:00 - 29/08/20 Yokohama vs Yokohama FM
18:00 - 29/08/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Oita Trinita
19:00 - 29/08/20 Sanfrecce vs Tokyo
19:00 - 29/08/20 Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers
19:00 - 29/08/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Red
19:00 - 29/08/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe
19:00 - 29/08/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka
Vòng 25
12:00 - 11/09/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 11/09/20 Urawa Red vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 11/09/20 Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 11/09/20 Kawasaki vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 11/09/20 Yokohama FM vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 11/09/20 Yokohama vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 11/09/20 Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 11/09/20 Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 11/09/20 Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita
Vòng 26
12:00 - 18/09/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 18/09/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama
12:00 - 18/09/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers
12:00 - 18/09/20 Oita Trinita vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 18/09/20 Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FM
12:00 - 18/09/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red
12:00 - 18/09/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 18/09/20 Kawasaki vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 18/09/20 Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
Vòng 27
12:00 - 26/09/20 Yokohama FM vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 26/09/20 Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 26/09/20 Sanfrecce vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 26/09/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 26/09/20 Kashima Antlers vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 26/09/20 Urawa Red vs Yokohama
12:00 - 26/09/20 Tokyo vs Kawasaki
12:00 - 26/09/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 26/09/20 Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita
Vòng 28
12:00 - 02/10/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 03/10/20 Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red
12:00 - 03/10/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 03/10/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Tokyo
12:00 - 03/10/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka
Vòng 20
12:00 - 03/10/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai
Vòng 28
12:00 - 03/10/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 03/10/20 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki
12:00 - 03/10/20 Oita Trinita vs Yokohama FM
12:00 - 03/10/20 Yokohama vs Sanfrecce
Vòng 20
13:00 - 03/10/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki
14:00 - 03/10/20 Yokohama vs Kashiwa Reysol
15:00 - 03/10/20 Sanfrecce vs Sagan Tosu
17:00 - 03/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers
17:00 - 03/10/20 Oita Trinita vs Shimizu S-Pulse
13:00 - 04/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo
14:00 - 04/10/20 Yokohama FM vs Vissel Kobe
15:00 - 04/10/20 Urawa Red vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 10
17:00 - 07/10/20 Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka
Vòng 21
12:00 - 10/10/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 10/10/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 10/10/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 10/10/20 Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka
13:00 - 10/10/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe
14:00 - 10/10/20 Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama
14:00 - 10/10/20 Yokohama FM vs Oita Trinita
16:00 - 10/10/20 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red
16:00 - 10/10/20 Kawasaki vs Vegalta Sendai
Vòng 22
16:45 - 14/10/20 Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers
17:00 - 14/10/20 Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita
17:00 - 14/10/20 Sanfrecce vs Kawasaki
17:00 - 14/10/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Red
17:00 - 14/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama FM
17:00 - 14/10/20 Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse
17:00 - 14/10/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama
17:30 - 14/10/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare
17:30 - 14/10/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Consadole Sapporo
Vòng 29
12:00 - 17/10/20 Yokohama vs Oita Trinita
12:00 - 17/10/20 Sanfrecce vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 17/10/20 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 17/10/20 Tokyo vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 17/10/20 Kawasaki vs Kashima Antlers
12:00 - 17/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 17/10/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 17/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 17/10/20 Urawa Red vs Yokohama FM
Vòng 23
13:00 - 17/10/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FM
11:00 - 18/10/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers
12:00 - 18/10/20 Yokohama vs Tokyo
12:00 - 18/10/20 Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 - 18/10/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sagan Tosu
13:00 - 18/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol
14:00 - 18/10/20 Urawa Red vs Vegalta Sendai
15:00 - 18/10/20 Sanfrecce vs Vissel Kobe
17:00 - 18/10/20 Kawasaki vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 13
17:30 - 21/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 24
12:00 - 24/10/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama
12:00 - 24/10/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 24/10/20 Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce
14:00 - 24/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
15:00 - 24/10/20 Urawa Red vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 25/10/20 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare
Vòng 25
11:00 - 31/10/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 31/10/20 Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red
Vòng 30
12:00 - 31/10/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo
12:00 - 31/10/20 Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama
12:00 - 31/10/20 Kawasaki vs Urawa Red
12:00 - 31/10/20 Yokohama FM vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 31/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 31/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 31/10/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 31/10/20 Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 31/10/20 Oita Trinita vs Kashiwa Reysol
Vòng 25
13:00 - 31/10/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama
14:00 - 31/10/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Shimizu S-Pulse
15:00 - 31/10/20 Kashima Antlers vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
17:00 - 31/10/20 Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo
Vòng 26
16:00 - 03/11/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 - 03/11/20 Kawasaki vs Consadole Sapporo
16:00 - 03/11/20 Sagan Tosu vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
16:00 - 03/11/20 Sanfrecce vs Urawa Red
16:00 - 03/11/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka
16:00 - 03/11/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vissel Kobe
16:00 - 03/11/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FM
16:00 - 03/11/20 Yokohama vs Oita Trinita
Vòng 31
12:00 - 07/11/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita
12:00 - 07/11/20 Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 - 07/11/20 Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 07/11/20 Urawa Red vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 07/11/20 Sanfrecce vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 07/11/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Yokohama FM
12:00 - 07/11/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 07/11/20 Yokohama vs Kawasaki
12:00 - 07/11/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai
Vòng 11
17:30 - 08/11/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 25
16:00 - 11/11/20 Kawasaki vs Tokyo
Vòng 7
18:00 - 11/11/20 Sanfrecce vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
Vòng 27
16:00 - 14/11/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Tokyo
16:00 - 14/11/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu
16:00 - 14/11/20 Sanfrecce vs Yokohama
16:00 - 14/11/20 Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare
16:00 - 14/11/20 Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai
16:00 - 14/11/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka
16:00 - 14/11/20 Yokohama FM vs Urawa Red
16:00 - 14/11/20 Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki
16:00 - 14/11/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita
Vòng 32
12:00 - 21/11/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama
12:00 - 21/11/20 Kawasaki vs Sanfrecce
12:00 - 21/11/20 Yokohama FM vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 21/11/20 Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 21/11/20 Sagan Tosu vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 21/11/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 21/11/20 Gamba Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 21/11/20 Urawa Red vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 21/11/20 Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers
Vòng 28
16:00 - 21/11/20 Yokohama vs Vissel Kobe
16:00 - 21/11/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima Antlers
16:00 - 21/11/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00 - 21/11/20 Tokyo vs Yokohama FM
16:00 - 21/11/20 Urawa Red vs Gamba Osaka
16:00 - 21/11/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Shonan Bellmare
16:00 - 21/11/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce
16:00 - 21/11/20 Oita Trinita vs Kawasaki
16:00 - 21/11/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
Vòng 29
16:00 - 25/11/20 Kawasaki vs Gamba Osaka
16:00 - 25/11/20 Yokohama vs Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00 - 25/11/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce
16:00 - 25/11/20 Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 - 25/11/20 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai
16:00 - 25/11/20 Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka
Vòng 33
12:00 - 28/11/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00 - 28/11/20 Sanfrecce vs Gamba Osaka
12:00 - 28/11/20 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers
12:00 - 28/11/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red
12:00 - 28/11/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu
12:00 - 28/11/20 Kawasaki vs Oita Trinita
12:00 - 28/11/20 Yokohama FM vs Tokyo
12:00 - 28/11/20 Shonan Bellmare vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
12:00 - 28/11/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama
Vòng 30
16:00 - 28/11/20 Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
16:00 - 28/11/20 Kawasaki vs Yokohama FM
16:00 - 28/11/20 Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 - 28/11/20 Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red
16:00 - 28/11/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe
16:00 - 28/11/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Oita Trinita
16:00 - 28/11/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama
16:00 - 28/11/20 Sanfrecce vs Consadole Sapporo
16:00 - 28/11/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare
Vòng 34
12:00 - 05/12/20 Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki
12:00 - 05/12/20 Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama FM
12:00 - 05/12/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00 - 05/12/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Cerezo Osaka
12:00 - 05/12/20 Yokohama vs Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 - 05/12/20 Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 - 05/12/20 Urawa Red vs Vissel Kobe
12:00 - 05/12/20 Oita Trinita vs Shonan Bellmare
12:00 - 05/12/20 Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce
Vòng 31
16:00 - 05/12/20 Yokohama vs Sagan Tosu
16:00 - 05/12/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka
16:00 - 05/12/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
16:00 - 05/12/20 Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka
16:00 - 05/12/20 Yokohama FM vs Kashima Antlers
16:00 - 05/12/20 Tokyo vs Sanfrecce
16:00 - 05/12/20 Vissel Kobe vs Urawa Red
16:00 - 05/12/20 Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai
16:00 - 05/12/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki
Vòng 32
16:00 - 12/12/20 Urawa Red vs Shonan Bellmare
16:00 - 12/12/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Yokohama
16:00 - 12/12/20 Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
16:00 - 12/12/20 Sanfrecce vs Yokohama FM
16:00 - 12/12/20 Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki
16:00 - 12/12/20 Oita Trinita vs Consadole Sapporo
16:00 - 12/12/20 Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00 - 12/12/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo
16:00 - 12/12/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol
Vòng 33
16:00 - 16/12/20 Sanfrecce vs Kashiwa Reysol
16:00 - 16/12/20 Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita
16:00 - 16/12/20 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers
16:00 - 16/12/20 Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu
16:00 - 16/12/20 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vegalta Sendai
16:00 - 16/12/20 Yokohama vs Gamba Osaka
16:00 - 16/12/20 Yokohama FM vs NAGOYA GRAMPUS
16:00 - 16/12/20 Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
16:00 - 16/12/20 Kawasaki vs Urawa Red
Vòng 34
16:00 - 19/12/20 Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare
16:00 - 19/12/20 Kashima Antlers vs Cerezo Osaka
16:00 - 19/12/20 Urawa Red vs Consadole Sapporo
16:00 - 19/12/20 Kashiwa Reysol vs Kawasaki
16:00 - 19/12/20 Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe
16:00 - 19/12/20 Yokohama vs Yokohama FM
16:00 - 19/12/20 NAGOYA GRAMPUS vs Sanfrecce
16:00 - 19/12/20 Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
16:00 - 19/12/20 Sagan Tosu vs Oita Trinita
X