UEFA Youth League

Mùa giải gần nhất: Giải Trẻ UEFA 19/20

Bắt đầu: 16/09/19 | Kết thúc: 26/08/20

Kết quả thi đấu UEFA Youth League

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
19:00 - 17/09/19 Chelsea FC 3 - 3 CF Valencia 2 - 2
19:00 - 17/09/19 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 LOSC Lille 3 - 0
19:00 - 17/09/19 FC Inter Milano 4 - 0 Slavia Prague 1 - 0
19:00 - 17/09/19 SSC Napoli 1 - 1 Liverpool 1 - 0
20:00 - 17/09/19 FC RB Salzburg 1 - 1 KRC Genk 1 - 0
20:00 - 17/09/19 Olympique Lyon 4 - 2 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 1
21:00 - 17/09/19 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 FC Barcelona U19 0 - 1
21:00 - 17/09/19 SL Benfica 2 - 1 RB Leipzig 1 - 0
17:00 - 18/09/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 3 Manchester City FC 1 - 2
19:00 - 18/09/19 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 4 Juventus FC 0 - 2
19:00 - 18/09/19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 - 2 Locomotiv Moscow 2 - 0
19:00 - 18/09/19 Olympiacos FC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1
20:00 - 18/09/19 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Galatasaray SK 3 - 1
20:00 - 18/09/19 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 U19 Atalanta BC 0 - 0
21:00 - 18/09/19 Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 - 2 Real Madrid 1 - 0
21:00 - 18/09/19 FC Bayern Munich 0 - 0 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0
Vòng 2
18:00 - 01/10/19 U19 Atalanta BC 2 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1
18:30 - 01/10/19 Locomotiv Moscow 2 - 3 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 1
19:00 - 01/10/19 Galatasaray SK 1 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 - 2
19:00 - 01/10/19 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Club Brugge 2 - 0
19:00 - 01/10/19 Juventus FC 4 - 1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 - 0
21:00 - 01/10/19 Manchester City FC 2 - 2 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1
21:00 - 01/10/19 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 4 FC Bayern Munich 1 - 2
21:00 - 01/10/19 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Olympiacos FC 0 - 1
18:00 - 02/10/19 KRC Genk 3 - 1 SSC Napoli 0 - 0
18:00 - 02/10/19 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 7 SL Benfica 0 - 3
19:00 - 02/10/19 CF Valencia 3 - 5 Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 3
19:00 - 02/10/19 Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0
19:00 - 02/10/19 LOSC Lille 2 - 0 Chelsea FC 1 - 0
Vòng 7
19:30 - 02/10/19 Shkendija Tirane 1 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2
Vòng 2
20:00 - 02/10/19 RB Leipzig 1 - 3 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1
Vòng 7
20:00 - 02/10/19 FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Derby County 0 - 1
21:00 - 02/10/19 FC Porto 4 - 2 FK Liepajas 1 - 0
21:00 - 02/10/19 FC Apoel Nicosia 1 - 1 Gabala FK 0 - 1
Vòng 2
21:00 - 02/10/19 Liverpool 4 - 2 FC RB Salzburg 1 - 1
21:00 - 02/10/19 FC Barcelona U19 0 - 3 FC Inter Milano 0 - 1
Vòng 7
21:00 - 02/10/19 FC Dynamo Kiev 8 - 0 FK Shkendija 4 - 0
22:00 - 02/10/19 SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 NK Domzale 0 - 0
22:00 - 02/10/19 Stade Rennais FC 2 - 1 FK Brodarac 0 - 1
23:00 - 02/10/19 IA Akranes 4 - 0 Levadia Tallinn U19 1 - 0
23:00 - 02/10/19 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0
23:00 - 02/10/19 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0
23:30 - 02/10/19 IF Elfsborg 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland 0 - 2
23:30 - 02/10/19 Sogndal 3 - 1 FC Honka 2 - 1
01:30 - 03/10/19 Bohemians Dublin 1 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 1
19:00 - 03/10/19 BSC Young Boys 3 - 3 Rangers 0 - 1
16:00 - 05/10/19 FC Astana 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 0
22:00 - 09/10/19 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 0
Vòng 3
17:00 - 22/10/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0
19:00 - 22/10/19 Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 0
19:00 - 22/10/19 Juventus FC 1 - 2 Locomotiv Moscow 0 - 1
19:00 - 22/10/19 Atlético Madrid U19 2 - 0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0
21:00 - 22/10/19 Manchester City FC 1 - 3 U19 Atalanta BC 1 - 1
21:00 - 22/10/19 Olympiacos FC 0 - 4 FC Bayern Munich 0 - 1
21:00 - 22/10/19 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 - 0
21:00 - 22/10/19 Tottenham Hotspur 9 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1
Vòng 7
23:00 - 22/10/19 NK Domzale 2 - 0 SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 0
01:00 - 23/10/19 Derby County 7 - 2 FC Dinamo Minsk 5 - 0
Vòng 3
19:00 - 23/10/19 KRC Genk 0 - 2 Liverpool 0 - 1
19:00 - 23/10/19 Slavia Prague 0 - 4 FC Barcelona U19 0 - 0
19:00 - 23/10/19 LOSC Lille 1 - 0 CF Valencia 1 - 0
19:00 - 23/10/19 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0
19:00 - 23/10/19 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 Chelsea FC 0 - 1
Vòng 7
19:30 - 23/10/19 FK Shkendija 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0
19:30 - 23/10/19 Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 0 MTK Budapest 1 - 0
Vòng 3
20:00 - 23/10/19 FC RB Salzburg 7 - 2 SSC Napoli 2 - 1
21:00 - 23/10/19 FC Inter Milano 4 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1
21:00 - 23/10/19 SL Benfica 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1
Vòng 7
21:00 - 23/10/19 MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 4 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1
21:30 - 23/10/19 Levadia Tallinn U19 1 - 12 IA Akranes 0 - 6
22:00 - 23/10/19 FK Liepajas 0 - 3 FC Porto 0 - 1
22:00 - 23/10/19 PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 0 Bohemians Dublin 0 - 0
22:00 - 23/10/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0
22:00 - 23/10/19 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Shkendija Tirane 1 - 0
22:00 - 23/10/19 FK Brodarac 0 - 0 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
23:00 - 23/10/19 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 - 0 FC Astana 2 - 0
23:30 - 23/10/19 FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg 0 - 0
01:00 - 24/10/19 Rangers 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys 1 - 2
17:00 - 24/10/19 Gabala FK 0 - 1 FC Apoel Nicosia 0 - 0
22:30 - 24/10/19 FC Honka 1 - 1 Sogndal 1 - 1
Vòng 8
20:00 - 04/11/19 FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0
Vòng 4
18:00 - 05/11/19 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 2 RB Leipzig 0 - 0
20:00 - 05/11/19 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 FC Inter Milano 0 - 0
20:00 - 05/11/19 CF Valencia 1 - 2 LOSC Lille 0 - 0
20:00 - 05/11/19 SSC Napoli 1 - 5 FC RB Salzburg 0 - 3
20:00 - 05/11/19 FC Barcelona U19 2 - 3 Slavia Prague 1 - 1
21:00 - 05/11/19 Liverpool 0 - 1 KRC Genk 0 - 0
22:00 - 05/11/19 Chelsea FC 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0
22:00 - 05/11/19 Olympique Lyon 2 - 3 SL Benfica 0 - 2
19:00 - 06/11/19 Locomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Juventus FC 0 - 1
20:00 - 06/11/19 FC Bayern Munich 6 - 0 Olympiacos FC 1 - 0
20:00 - 06/11/19 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0
20:00 - 06/11/19 U19 Atalanta BC 1 - 0 Manchester City FC 1 - 0
20:00 - 06/11/19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 0
21:00 - 06/11/19 Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 - 4 Club Brugge 0 - 1
22:00 - 06/11/19 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0
22:00 - 06/11/19 Real Madrid 2 - 4 Galatasaray SK 1 - 1
Vòng 8
22:00 - 06/11/19 FC Dynamo Kiev 3 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki 2 - 0
22:00 - 06/11/19 FC Porto 2 - 2 NK Domzale 0 - 0
23:00 - 06/11/19 Real Zaragoza 5 - 0 FC Apoel Nicosia 3 - 0
23:00 - 06/11/19 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Sogndal 1 - 0
00:00 - 07/11/19 Stade Rennais FC 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 0
02:00 - 07/11/19 IA Akranes 1 - 2 Derby County 0 - 2
02:00 - 07/11/19 Rangers 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0
Vòng 5
18:00 - 26/11/19 Locomotiv Moscow 1 - 3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 0
19:00 - 26/11/19 U19 Atalanta BC 2 - 0 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0
19:00 - 26/11/19 Galatasaray SK 2 - 1 Club Brugge 1 - 0
Vòng 8
19:30 - 26/11/19 Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
Vòng 5
20:00 - 26/11/19 Juventus FC 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 1
21:00 - 26/11/19 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Olympiacos FC 0 - 0
22:00 - 26/11/19 Manchester City FC 5 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0
22:00 - 26/11/19 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 FC Bayern Munich 1 - 0
22:00 - 26/11/19 Real Madrid 6 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 - 1
18:00 - 27/11/19 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Olympique Lyon 2 - 0
19:00 - 27/11/19 Slavia Prague 4 - 1 FC Inter Milano 2 - 1
20:00 - 27/11/19 CF Valencia 2 - 1 Chelsea FC 1 - 1
20:00 - 27/11/19 FC Barcelona U19 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1
20:00 - 27/11/19 KRC Genk 0 - 2 FC RB Salzburg 0 - 2
20:00 - 27/11/19 LOSC Lille 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 2
21:00 - 27/11/19 RB Leipzig 0 - 3 SL Benfica 0 - 2
Vòng 8
22:00 - 27/11/19 FC Apoel Nicosia 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza 0 - 3
Vòng 5
22:00 - 27/11/19 Liverpool 7 - 0 SSC Napoli 5 - 0
Vòng 8
22:00 - 27/11/19 PAOK Thessaloniki 2 - 2 FC Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0
23:00 - 27/11/19 NK Domzale 0 - 3 FC Porto 0 - 1
23:00 - 27/11/19 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Rangers 1 - 1
00:00 - 28/11/19 Sogndal 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0
02:00 - 28/11/19 Derby County 4 - 1 IA Akranes 3 - 0
20:00 - 04/12/19 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
Vòng 6
19:00 - 10/12/19 SSC Napoli 0 - 0 KRC Genk 0 - 0
20:00 - 10/12/19 Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 CF Valencia 0 - 0
20:00 - 10/12/19 Chelsea FC 1 - 1 LOSC Lille 1 - 0
20:00 - 10/12/19 FC RB Salzburg 2 - 3 Liverpool 2 - 0
21:00 - 10/12/19 Olympique Lyon 1 - 0 RB Leipzig 0 - 0
22:00 - 10/12/19 SL Benfica 1 - 0 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0
22:00 - 10/12/19 FC Inter Milano 2 - 0 FC Barcelona U19 1 - 0
22:00 - 10/12/19 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 Slavia Prague 3 - 0
17:00 - 11/12/19 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 U19 Atalanta BC 0 - 1
19:00 - 11/12/19 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Manchester City FC 1 - 0
20:00 - 11/12/19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 - 5 Juventus FC 0 - 2
20:00 - 11/12/19 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Real Madrid 1 - 1
21:00 - 11/12/19 Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK 1 - 0
22:00 - 11/12/19 Atlético Madrid U19 3 - 0 Locomotiv Moscow 0 - 0
22:00 - 11/12/19 FC Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0
22:00 - 11/12/19 Olympiacos FC 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1
Vòng 9
20:00 - 11/02/20 Derby County 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0
20:00 - 12/02/20 Rangers 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 1
20:00 - 12/02/20 FC Midtjylland 1 - 1 LOSC Lille 1 - 0
22:00 - 12/02/20 FC Porto 1 - 1 FC RB Salzburg 1 - 1
22:00 - 12/02/20 FC Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0
23:00 - 12/02/20 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0
00:00 - 13/02/20 Stade Rennais FC 1 - 1 Club Brugge 1 - 0
00:00 - 13/02/20 Real Zaragoza 1 - 3 Olympique Lyon 1 - 0
Vòng 4
21:00 - 03/03/20 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid U19 0 - 0
22:00 - 03/03/20 SL Benfica 4 - 1 Liverpool 3 - 1
20:00 - 04/03/20 FC Bayern Munich 2 - 2 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2
22:00 - 04/03/20 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 3 FC Midtjylland 0 - 1
22:00 - 04/03/20 FC RB Salzburg 4 - 1 Derby County 2 - 1
21:00 - 10/03/20 U19 Atalanta BC 3 - 3 Olympique Lyon 2 - 1
20:00 - 16/08/20 FC Inter Milano 1 - 0 Stade Rennais FC 0 - 0
23:00 - 16/08/20 Juventus FC 1 - 3 Real Madrid 1 - 2
Vòng 3
20:00 - 18/08/20 FC Midtjylland 1 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1
23:00 - 18/08/20 Gnk Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 3 SL Benfica 1 - 1
20:00 - 19/08/20 FC RB Salzburg 4 - 3 Olympique Lyon 2 - 1
23:00 - 19/08/20 FC Inter Milano 0 - 3 Real Madrid 0 - 0
Vòng 2
20:00 - 22/08/20 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 3 SL Benfica 0 - 1
23:00 - 22/08/20 FC RB Salzburg 1 - 2 Real Madrid 0 - 2
Vòng 1
23:00 - 25/08/20 SL Benfica 2 - 3 Real Madrid 0 - 2