J-League

Mùa giải gần nhất: Giải vô địch quốc gia - J.League 2019

Bắt đầu: 22/02/19 | Kết thúc: 23/12/19

Kết quả thi đấu J-League

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Vòng 1
17:30 - 22/02/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
12:00 - 23/02/19 Sagan Tosu 0 - 4 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
12:00 - 23/02/19 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
12:00 - 23/02/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1
12:00 - 23/02/19 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
13:00 - 23/02/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 0 - 1
13:00 - 23/02/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1
13:00 - 23/02/19 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 3
14:00 - 23/02/19 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
Vòng 2
17:00 - 01/03/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1
17:00 - 01/03/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
11:00 - 02/03/19 Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
12:00 - 02/03/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 4 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
12:00 - 02/03/19 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
13:00 - 02/03/19 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
14:00 - 02/03/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2
14:00 - 02/03/19 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 FC Tokyo 1 - 2
14:00 - 02/03/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
Vòng 3
12:00 - 09/03/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1
12:00 - 09/03/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
13:00 - 09/03/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 1 - 1
13:00 - 09/03/19 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2
14:00 - 09/03/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
14:00 - 09/03/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
12:00 - 10/03/19 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1
12:00 - 10/03/19 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
12:00 - 10/03/19 Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1
Vòng 4
11:00 - 17/03/19 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
11:30 - 17/03/19 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
12:00 - 17/03/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2
12:00 - 17/03/19 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
13:00 - 17/03/19 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
13:00 - 17/03/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
13:00 - 17/03/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
14:00 - 17/03/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 0
15:00 - 17/03/19 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
Vòng 5
17:30 - 29/03/19 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
12:00 - 30/03/19 Nagoya Grampus 4 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0
12:00 - 30/03/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
12:00 - 30/03/19 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
13:00 - 30/03/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
15:00 - 30/03/19 Gamba Osaka 3 - 4 Vissel Kobe 2 - 1
17:00 - 30/03/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
12:00 - 31/03/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
12:00 - 31/03/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2
Vòng 6
17:00 - 05/04/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
17:00 - 05/04/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
17:30 - 05/04/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
11:00 - 06/04/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Oita Trinita 0 - 2
12:00 - 06/04/19 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
12:00 - 06/04/19 FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
12:00 - 06/04/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0
14:00 - 06/04/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
17:00 - 06/04/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0
Vòng 7
13:00 - 13/04/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
17:00 - 13/04/19 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1
12:00 - 14/04/19 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
12:00 - 14/04/19 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0
13:00 - 14/04/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1
14:00 - 14/04/19 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
14:00 - 14/04/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1
14:00 - 14/04/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
15:00 - 14/04/19 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
Vòng 8
17:00 - 19/04/19 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0
17:00 - 19/04/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
11:00 - 20/04/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
11:00 - 20/04/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 0
12:00 - 20/04/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
12:00 - 20/04/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
13:00 - 20/04/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
13:00 - 20/04/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
14:00 - 20/04/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Oita Trinita 0 - 1
Vòng 9
12:00 - 27/04/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
11:00 - 28/04/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
11:00 - 28/04/19 Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1
12:00 - 28/04/19 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
12:00 - 28/04/19 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
12:00 - 28/04/19 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2
13:00 - 28/04/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2
13:00 - 28/04/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0
14:00 - 28/04/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
Vòng 10
12:00 - 03/05/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
12:00 - 03/05/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
13:00 - 03/05/19 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0
13:00 - 03/05/19 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
12:00 - 04/05/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
12:00 - 04/05/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
14:00 - 04/05/19 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
14:00 - 04/05/19 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
14:00 - 04/05/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
Vòng 11
12:00 - 11/05/19 Sagan Tosu 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0
13:00 - 11/05/19 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0
11:00 - 12/05/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
11:05 - 12/05/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1
12:00 - 12/05/19 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1
12:00 - 12/05/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2
12:00 - 12/05/19 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
13:00 - 12/05/19 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 0
14:00 - 12/05/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
Vòng 12
17:00 - 17/05/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1
17:00 - 17/05/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
17:30 - 17/05/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0
12:00 - 18/05/19 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
12:00 - 18/05/19 Yokohama F Marinos 4 - 1 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0
12:00 - 18/05/19 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
13:00 - 18/05/19 Kashima Antlers 5 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
14:00 - 18/05/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1
17:00 - 18/05/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
Vòng 13
12:00 - 25/05/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
12:00 - 25/05/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 4 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 2
13:00 - 25/05/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
11:00 - 26/05/19 Yokohama F Marinos 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
12:00 - 26/05/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2
12:00 - 26/05/19 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
13:00 - 26/05/19 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1
13:00 - 26/05/19 Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
14:00 - 26/05/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
Vòng 14
17:00 - 31/05/19 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 1
12:00 - 01/06/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
12:00 - 01/06/19 Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1
12:00 - 01/06/19 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Oita Trinita 2 - 0
13:00 - 01/06/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
14:00 - 01/06/19 Sagan Tosu 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
16:00 - 01/06/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
17:00 - 01/06/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
17:00 - 01/06/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1
Vòng 15
17:00 - 14/06/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
17:00 - 14/06/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
17:00 - 14/06/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
16:00 - 15/06/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
17:00 - 15/06/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1
17:00 - 15/06/19 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0
17:00 - 15/06/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
17:00 - 15/06/19 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka 0 - 0
17:00 - 15/06/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
Vòng 16
12:00 - 22/06/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2 - 0
16:00 - 22/06/19 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
16:00 - 22/06/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 2 Oita Trinita 2 - 1
17:00 - 22/06/19 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
17:00 - 22/06/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
17:00 - 22/06/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
17:00 - 23/06/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
Vòng 17
16:00 - 29/06/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 3 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
17:00 - 29/06/19 FC Tokyo 4 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 2 - 1
16:00 - 30/06/19 Vissel Kobe 5 - 3 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
16:30 - 30/06/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1
17:00 - 30/06/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
17:00 - 30/06/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1
17:00 - 30/06/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
17:00 - 30/06/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
17:30 - 30/06/19 Sagan Tosu 4 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2
Vòng 18
16:00 - 06/07/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1
17:00 - 06/07/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0
17:00 - 06/07/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
17:00 - 06/07/19 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
17:00 - 06/07/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
12:00 - 07/07/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1
16:00 - 07/07/19 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1
17:00 - 07/07/19 FC Tokyo 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1
17:00 - 07/07/19 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
Vòng 19
16:00 - 13/07/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
17:00 - 13/07/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1
17:00 - 13/07/19 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
17:00 - 13/07/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
17:00 - 13/07/19 Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0
17:00 - 13/07/19 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2
17:30 - 13/07/19 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
17:00 - 14/07/19 FC Tokyo 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
17:00 - 14/07/19 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
Vòng 20
11:00 - 20/07/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 - 2 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1
16:00 - 20/07/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
16:00 - 20/07/19 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1
16:00 - 20/07/19 Vissel Kobe 0 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
16:30 - 20/07/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1
17:00 - 20/07/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 2 FC Tokyo 0 - 2
17:00 - 20/07/19 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 3
17:00 - 20/07/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
17:00 - 27/07/19 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
Vòng 16
17:00 - 31/07/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0
17:30 - 31/07/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
Vòng 21
17:00 - 02/08/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1
17:00 - 03/08/19 Shonan Bellmare 3 - 2 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
17:00 - 03/08/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
17:00 - 03/08/19 FC Tokyo 3 - 0 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
17:00 - 03/08/19 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0
17:00 - 03/08/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 1
17:00 - 04/08/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2
17:00 - 04/08/19 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0
17:30 - 04/08/19 Sagan Tosu 2 - 2 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
Vòng 22
12:00 - 10/08/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
16:00 - 10/08/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
16:30 - 10/08/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 0
17:00 - 10/08/19 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0
17:00 - 10/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0
17:00 - 10/08/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
17:00 - 10/08/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
16:00 - 11/08/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
17:00 - 11/08/19 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0
Vòng 23
16:00 - 17/08/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 2
17:00 - 17/08/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
17:00 - 17/08/19 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
17:00 - 17/08/19 Yokohama F Marinos 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
17:00 - 17/08/19 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu 1 - 2
17:00 - 17/08/19 Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0
17:00 - 17/08/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0
16:00 - 18/08/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0
17:00 - 18/08/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 0
Vòng 24
17:00 - 23/08/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
17:30 - 23/08/19 Sagan Tosu 1 - 6 Vissel Kobe 0 - 3
17:30 - 23/08/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
11:00 - 24/08/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 1
16:00 - 24/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 5 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 2
17:00 - 24/08/19 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2
17:00 - 24/08/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
17:00 - 24/08/19 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 2 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1
17:00 - 24/08/19 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
Vòng 25
17:30 - 30/08/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 2 FC Tokyo 0 - 1
17:00 - 31/08/19 Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0
17:00 - 31/08/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
17:00 - 31/08/19 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
17:00 - 31/08/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1
17:30 - 31/08/19 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
16:00 - 01/09/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 4 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2
16:00 - 01/09/19 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 1
17:00 - 01/09/19 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1
Vòng 26
17:30 - 13/09/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0
17:30 - 13/09/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1
12:00 - 14/09/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 - 3 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
16:00 - 14/09/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0
17:00 - 14/09/19 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 FC Tokyo 1 - 0
17:00 - 14/09/19 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 0
17:00 - 14/09/19 Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 0
17:00 - 14/09/19 Gamba Osaka 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0
17:00 - 14/09/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
Vòng 27
12:00 - 28/09/19 Sagan Tosu 3 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2
12:00 - 28/09/19 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0
13:00 - 28/09/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1
15:00 - 28/09/19 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe 0 - 1
16:00 - 28/09/19 Oita Trinita 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0
17:00 - 28/09/19 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
17:00 - 28/09/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1
12:00 - 29/09/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
17:00 - 29/09/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 6 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 4
Vòng 28
17:00 - 04/10/19 Gamba Osaka 5 - 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0
12:00 - 05/10/19 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1
12:00 - 05/10/19 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
12:00 - 05/10/19 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 1
12:00 - 05/10/19 Sagan Tosu 2 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
14:00 - 05/10/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 - 2 Vissel Kobe 2 - 1
13:00 - 06/10/19 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1
15:00 - 06/10/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1
17:00 - 06/10/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 4
Vòng 29
17:00 - 18/10/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka 0 - 1
17:00 - 18/10/19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0
17:30 - 18/10/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Oita Trinita 0 - 0
11:00 - 19/10/19 Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 FC Tokyo 0 - 3
12:00 - 19/10/19 Yokohama F Marinos 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0
12:00 - 19/10/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0
12:00 - 19/10/19 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1
12:00 - 19/10/19 Gamba Osaka 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0
13:00 - 19/10/19 Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1
Vòng 31
17:00 - 29/10/19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
Vòng 30
17:00 - 01/11/19 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0
11:00 - 02/11/19 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0
12:00 - 02/11/19 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
12:00 - 02/11/19 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1
12:00 - 02/11/19 Sagan Tosu 1 - 2 Yokohama F Marinos 0 - 2
13:00 - 02/11/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
13:05 - 02/11/19 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0
13:05 - 02/11/19 Oita Trinita 0 - 2 FC Tokyo 0 - 2
14:00 - 03/11/19 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 3 Gamba Osaka 0 - 2
Vòng 32
16:30 - 05/11/19 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1
Vòng 31
12:00 - 09/11/19 Kashima Antlers 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0
12:00 - 09/11/19 Yokohama F Marinos 4 - 2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 - 1
12:00 - 09/11/19 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 0 Vissel Kobe 2 - 0
12:00 - 09/11/19 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 1 FC Tokyo 0 - 0
13:00 - 09/11/19 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0
11:05 - 10/11/19 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0
12:00 - 10/11/19 Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
13:00 - 10/11/19 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 0
X