Europa League

Mùa giải gần nhất: Giải UEFA Europa League 19/20

Bắt đầu: 27/06/19 | Kết thúc: 22/08/20

Kết quả thi đấu Europa League

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Vòng 14
00:30 - 28/06/19 FC Progres Niederkorn 1 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 0 - 0
00:30 - 28/06/19 Barry Town United FC 0 - 0 Cliftonville FC 0 - 0
01:00 - 28/06/19 UE Sant Julia 3 - 2 Europa FC 1 - 1
01:00 - 28/06/19 KI Klaksvík 5 - 1 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 0
01:45 - 28/06/19 La Fiorita 0 - 1 UE Engordany 0 - 1
01:45 - 28/06/19 Ballymena United 2 - 0 NSÍ Runavík 0 - 0
01:45 - 28/06/19 FC Prishtina 1 - 1 St Joseph's FC 1 - 1
22:45 - 02/07/19 St Joseph's FC 2 - 0 FC Prishtina 0 - 0
00:30 - 05/07/19 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn 1 - 0
00:30 - 05/07/19 UE Engordany 2 - 1 La Fiorita 1 - 0
01:00 - 05/07/19 NSÍ Runavík 0 - 0 Ballymena United 0 - 0
01:30 - 05/07/19 Europa FC 4 - 0 UE Sant Julia 1 - 0
01:45 - 05/07/19 SP Tre Fiori 0 - 4 KI Klaksvík 0 - 3
01:45 - 05/07/19 Cliftonville FC 4 - 0 Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:55 - 09/07/19 St Joseph's FC 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0
23:00 - 09/07/19 Gzira United FC 0 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 1
00:30 - 10/07/19 PFC CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 OFK Titograd 1 - 0
22:55 - 10/07/19 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0 - 0 Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0
20:30 - 11/07/19 FC Pyunik 3 - 3 KF Shkupi 1 - 2
21:00 - 11/07/19 FC Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
21:45 - 11/07/19 FK Ventspils 3 - 0 KF Teuta 1 - 0
22:00 - 11/07/19 FC Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 0
22:30 - 11/07/19 KF Laci 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 1 - 0
22:30 - 11/07/19 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Hincesti 1 - 0
22:30 - 11/07/19 Narva Trans 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1
23:00 - 11/07/19 Sabail FK 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 1 - 1
23:00 - 11/07/19 Kuopion Palloseura 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0
23:00 - 11/07/19 Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
23:30 - 11/07/19 MFK Ružomberok 0 - 2 PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 1
23:30 - 11/07/19 Balzan FC 3 - 4 NK Domzale 2 - 1
23:30 - 11/07/19 FK Riteriai 1 - 1 KI Klaksvík 0 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 SK Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1
00:00 - 12/07/19 Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 0 Mura Murska Sobota 0 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 Debreceni VSC 3 - 0 KS Kukesi 0 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 Crusaders FC 2 - 0 B36 Tórshavn 1 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 Molde FK 7 - 1 KR Reykjavík 4 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 FK Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 2
00:00 - 12/07/19 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians FC 0 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 Broendby IF 4 - 1 FC Inter Turku 1 - 1
00:00 - 12/07/19 CSF Speranța Nisporeni 0 - 3 Neftchi Baku PFC 0 - 2
00:00 - 12/07/19 FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 FK Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol 0 - 1
00:00 - 12/07/19 Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany 2 - 0
00:00 - 12/07/19 Malmö FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United 3 - 0
00:30 - 12/07/19 CS Fola Esch 1 - 2 FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 0
01:00 - 12/07/19 Connahs Quay Nomads 1 - 2 Kilmarnock FC 0 - 0
01:00 - 12/07/19 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 FK Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 0
01:30 - 12/07/19 Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - 0 FC Milsami 1 - 0
01:30 - 12/07/19 FK Cukaricki Belgrade 3 - 0 FC Urartu 1 - 0
01:30 - 12/07/19 FK Zeta Golubovci 1 - 5 Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar 1 - 3
01:30 - 12/07/19 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 MKS Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1
01:30 - 12/07/19 Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warsaw 0 - 0
01:45 - 12/07/19 Aberdeen FC 2 - 1 Rovaniemen Palloseura 1 - 0
01:45 - 12/07/19 St Patrick's Athletic F.C. 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 0
01:45 - 12/07/19 Cork City FC 0 - 2 FC Progres Niederkorn 0 - 2
01:45 - 12/07/19 Cliftonville FC 0 - 1 FK Haugesund 0 - 1
02:00 - 12/07/19 Budapest Honved FC 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0
02:00 - 12/07/19 NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1
03:00 - 12/07/19 Breidablik Kópavogur 0 - 0 FC Vaduz 0 - 0
03:00 - 12/07/19 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 1 Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0
22:00 - 16/07/19 FC Urartu 0 - 5 FK Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 2
00:00 - 17/07/19 KI Klaksvík 0 - 0 FK Riteriai 0 - 0
01:30 - 17/07/19 OFK Titograd 0 - 0 PFC CSKA Sofia 0 - 0
23:00 - 17/07/19 FC Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 CS Fola Esch 1 - 0
19:00 - 18/07/19 Tobol Kostanay 1 - 1 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1 - 0
21:30 - 18/07/19 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 3 FC Alashkert 0 - 1
21:30 - 18/07/19 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0
22:00 - 18/07/19 KF Teuta 1 - 0 FK Ventspils 0 - 0
22:30 - 18/07/19 FC Inter Turku 2 - 0 Broendby IF 0 - 0
23:00 - 18/07/19 FK Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1
23:00 - 18/07/19 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1
23:00 - 18/07/19 Rovaniemen Palloseura 1 - 2 Aberdeen FC 1 - 1
23:00 - 18/07/19 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 3 - 2 Sabail FK 1 - 0
23:30 - 18/07/19 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FK Liepaja 0 - 1
23:30 - 18/07/19 PFC Levski Sofia 2 - 0 MFK Ružomberok 1 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 Neftchi Baku PFC 6 - 0 CSF Speranța Nisporeni 4 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 FC Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik Kópavogur 0 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 FC Ordabasy 0 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 FC Milsami 1 - 2 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 2
00:00 - 19/07/19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 FK Akademija Pandev 0 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Budapest Honved FC 1 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 Petrocub Hincesti 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 FK Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 MKS Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1 Dunajská Streda 1 - 0
00:00 - 19/07/19 FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville FC 3 - 1
00:30 - 19/07/19 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 1 - 0 KF Laci 0 - 0
00:30 - 19/07/19 UE Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
00:30 - 19/07/19 FC Progres Niederkorn 1 - 2 Cork City FC 0 - 1
01:00 - 19/07/19 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 1 St Patrick's Athletic F.C. 1 - 0
01:00 - 19/07/19 HNK Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United FC 1 - 0
01:00 - 19/07/19 Mura Murska Sobota 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa FC 1 - 2
01:00 - 19/07/19 KS Kukesi 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC 1 - 0
01:00 - 19/07/19 B36 Tórshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders FC 1 - 2
01:00 - 19/07/19 Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar 0 - 0 FK Zeta Golubovci 0 - 0
01:00 - 19/07/19 Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0
01:30 - 19/07/19 FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 0
01:30 - 19/07/19 KF Shkupi 1 - 2 FC Pyunik 0 - 2
01:45 - 19/07/19 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn 0 - 0
01:45 - 19/07/19 NK Domzale 1 - 0 Balzan FC 1 - 0
01:45 - 19/07/19 FK Buducnost Podgorica 4 - 1 Narva Trans 1 - 1
01:45 - 19/07/19 Kilmarnock FC 0 - 2 Connahs Quay Nomads 0 - 0
01:45 - 19/07/19 FC Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 0
01:45 - 19/07/19 Glasgow Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph's FC 2 - 0
01:45 - 19/07/19 Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmö FF 0 - 1
02:00 - 19/07/19 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 SK Brann 0 - 0
02:00 - 19/07/19 KR Reykjavík 0 - 0 Molde FK 0 - 0
02:00 - 19/07/19 Legia Warsaw 3 - 0 Europa FC 2 - 0
Vòng 15
22:00 - 23/07/19 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 - 0
22:45 - 23/07/19 HB Tórshavn 2 - 2 Linfield FC 1 - 1
22:55 - 23/07/19 KF Shkendija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange 1 - 0
01:00 - 24/07/19 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 FC Astana 0 - 0
01:30 - 24/07/19 SP Tre Penne 0 - 5 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 2
23:00 - 24/07/19 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0
20:30 - 25/07/19 FC Pyunik 2 - 1 FK Jablonec 2 - 0
21:45 - 25/07/19 FK Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United FC 1 - 0
22:00 - 25/07/19 Gabala FK 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1
22:30 - 25/07/19 KF Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1
22:30 - 25/07/19 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 0
23:30 - 25/07/19 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 1
23:45 - 25/07/19 FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 1 Aberdeen FC 1 - 0
23:55 - 25/07/19 Budapest Honved FC 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 0 - 0
00:00 - 26/07/19 PFK Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku PFC 0 - 1
00:00 - 26/07/19 FK Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz 0 - 0
00:00 - 26/07/19 KS Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Broendby IF 1 - 0
00:00 - 26/07/19 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1
00:00 - 26/07/19 Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 FC Ordabasy 1 - 1
00:00 - 26/07/19 FC Alashkert 0 - 3 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 0
00:00 - 26/07/19 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0 Esbjerg FB 1 - 0
00:00 - 26/07/19 Flora Tallinn 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
00:00 - 26/07/19 Molde FK 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 0
00:30 - 26/07/19 PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 NK Osijek 0 - 0
00:30 - 26/07/19 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty 1 - 0
00:30 - 26/07/19 Connahs Quay Nomads 0 - 1 FK Partizan Beograd 0 - 0
00:30 - 26/07/19 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 0
01:00 - 26/07/19 GKS Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga FC 0 - 1
01:00 - 26/07/19 IFK Norrkoping FK 2 - 0 FK Liepaja 1 - 0
01:00 - 26/07/19 Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar 1 - 0 FC Vaduz 1 - 0
01:15 - 26/07/19 FC Luzern 1 - 0 KI Klaksvík 0 - 0
01:30 - 26/07/19 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 AEL Limassol 0 - 0
01:30 - 26/07/19 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 BK Hacken 0 - 0
01:30 - 26/07/19 KAA Gent 6 - 3 FC Viitorul Constanta 5 - 1
01:30 - 26/07/19 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0
01:30 - 26/07/19 Dunajská Streda 1 - 2 Atromitos Athinon 1 - 2
01:45 - 26/07/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Crusaders FC 1 - 0
01:45 - 26/07/19 Strasbourg 3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FC 1 - 1
01:45 - 26/07/19 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 FC Progres Niederkorn 1 - 0
01:45 - 26/07/19 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 3 FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2
01:45 - 26/07/19 NK Domzale 2 - 2 Malmö FF 1 - 1
02:00 - 26/07/19 Valur Reykjavík 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0
02:00 - 26/07/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 4 - 0 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 0
02:00 - 26/07/19 Torino FC 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC 2 - 0
02:00 - 26/07/19 Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 Kuopion Palloseura 1 - 0
02:00 - 26/07/19 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1
22:45 - 30/07/19 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 5 - 0 SP Tre Penne 3 - 0
22:45 - 30/07/19 Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1
22:55 - 30/07/19 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 KF Shkendija 0 - 0
23:00 - 30/07/19 KF Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1
01:45 - 01/08/19 FK Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 3 Molde FK 0 - 2
21:00 - 01/08/19 FC Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1
21:00 - 01/08/19 FC Ordabasy 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav 1 - 2
21:30 - 01/08/19 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 1 - 0
22:00 - 01/08/19 FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 KAA Gent 0 - 1
23:00 - 01/08/19 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0
23:00 - 01/08/19 Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 0 Legia Warsaw 0 - 0
23:15 - 01/08/19 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 0 - 0 Budapest Honved FC 0 - 0
23:30 - 01/08/19 BK Hacken 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
23:30 - 01/08/19 Riga FC 2 - 1 GKS Piast Gliwice 1 - 1
23:30 - 01/08/19 PFC Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca 0 - 2
23:30 - 01/08/19 Debreceni VSC 1 - 4 Torino FC 0 - 2
00:00 - 02/08/19 AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 1
00:00 - 02/08/19 KI Klaksvík 0 - 1 FC Luzern 0 - 1
00:00 - 02/08/19 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 KF Partizani Tirana 0 - 1
00:00 - 02/08/19 Neftchi Baku PFC 3 - 0 PFK Arsenal Tula 0 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 FC Utrecht 0 - 1
00:00 - 02/08/19 Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Gabala FK 0 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 FK Liepaja 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 Maccabi Haifa FC 2 - 1 Strasbourg 2 - 1
00:00 - 02/08/19 FK Jablonec 0 - 0 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 Malmö FF 3 - 2 NK Domzale 2 - 2
00:00 - 02/08/19 Atromitos Athinon 3 - 2 Dunajská Streda 2 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0
00:00 - 02/08/19 FC Vaduz 1 - 0 Fehervar FC Szekesfehervar 0 - 0
00:30 - 02/08/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Valur Reykjavík 2 - 0
00:30 - 02/08/19 Broendby IF 2 - 1 KS Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0
00:30 - 02/08/19 FC Progres Niederkorn 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0
00:45 - 02/08/19 Esbjerg FB 0 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0
01:00 - 02/08/19 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
01:00 - 02/08/19 Gzira United FC 2 - 2 FK Ventspils 1 - 0
01:30 - 02/08/19 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 FK Haugesund 1 - 0
01:30 - 02/08/19 Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - 3 FC Alashkert 1 - 3
01:30 - 02/08/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn 1 - 1
01:45 - 02/08/19 NK Osijek 1 - 0 PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 0
01:45 - 02/08/19 Linfield FC 1 - 0 HB Tórshavn 1 - 0
01:45 - 02/08/19 Aberdeen FC 5 - 0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 0
01:45 - 02/08/19 FC Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0
02:00 - 02/08/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 4 - 0 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 1 - 0
02:00 - 02/08/19 Crusaders FC 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 3
02:00 - 02/08/19 FK Partizan Beograd 3 - 0 Connahs Quay Nomads 0 - 0
02:15 - 02/08/19 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1
Vòng 16
22:00 - 06/08/19 FC Ararat-Armenia 1 - 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0
23:00 - 06/08/19 Riga FC 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki 0 - 1
01:15 - 07/08/19 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 2 Linfield FC 1 - 1
01:15 - 08/08/19 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Dundalk 0 - 0
21:00 - 08/08/19 FC Astana 5 - 1 Valletta 3 - 0
22:30 - 08/08/19 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 KAA Gent 0 - 1
23:00 - 08/08/19 Sparta Prague 2 - 2 Trabzonspor 1 - 0
23:00 - 08/08/19 FC Pyunik 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2
23:15 - 08/08/19 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 0 - 2 AEK Athens 0 - 0
23:30 - 08/08/19 Broendby IF 2 - 4 SC Braga 1 - 2
23:45 - 08/08/19 FK Ventspils 0 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1
00:00 - 09/08/19 FC Thun 2 - 3 FK Spartak Moscow 0 - 2
00:00 - 09/08/19 Molde FK 3 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0
00:00 - 09/08/19 FC Mariupol 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
00:00 - 09/08/19 Malmö FF 3 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0
00:00 - 09/08/19 Neftchi Baku PFC 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 1 - 2
00:00 - 09/08/19 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 AIK Fotboll 0 - 2
00:00 - 09/08/19 FK Haugesund 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1
00:30 - 09/08/19 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 - 2 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 1
00:30 - 09/08/19 FC Antpenwer 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0
00:30 - 09/08/19 Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0
00:30 - 09/08/19 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Strasbourg 0 - 1
00:30 - 09/08/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 0 The New Saints 3 - 0
00:30 - 09/08/19 PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1
00:45 - 09/08/19 FK Sarajevo 1 - 2 Bate Borisov 0 - 1
01:00 - 09/08/19 F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1
01:00 - 09/08/19 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 0 - 0
01:00 - 09/08/19 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen FC 0 - 0
01:00 - 09/08/19 FC Midtjylland 2 - 4 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1
01:30 - 09/08/19 FK Austria Wien 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1
01:30 - 09/08/19 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav 0 - 0
01:30 - 09/08/19 FC Vaduz 0 - 5 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3
02:00 - 09/08/19 Legia Warsaw 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon 0 - 0
02:00 - 09/08/19 Torino FC 5 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 0
02:00 - 09/08/19 FK Partizan Beograd 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0
02:00 - 09/08/19 FC Luzern 0 - 3 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1
23:00 - 13/08/19 Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange 0 - 0
01:45 - 14/08/19 Linfield FC 3 - 2 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1
02:00 - 14/08/19 Dundalk 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2
23:00 - 14/08/19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1
23:00 - 14/08/19 Atromitos Athinon 0 - 2 Legia Warsaw 0 - 1
23:00 - 14/08/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 - 0 FK Ventspils 1 - 0
23:00 - 15/08/19 HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 Riga FC 1 - 0
23:30 - 15/08/19 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0
23:45 - 15/08/19 FK Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Thun 0 - 1
00:00 - 16/08/19 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo 0 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 1 Torino FC 0 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 FK Austria Wien 1 - 1
00:00 - 16/08/19 Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Malmö FF 0 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku PFC 1 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 AIK Fotboll 1 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 FK Partizan Beograd 1 - 0
00:00 - 16/08/19 FC Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 PFC CSKA Sofia 0 - 0
00:30 - 16/08/19 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Prague 1 - 0
00:30 - 16/08/19 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 3 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 0
00:30 - 16/08/19 The New Saints 0 - 4 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2
01:00 - 16/08/19 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 FC Antpenwer 0 - 0
01:00 - 16/08/19 AEK Athens 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 1 - 0
01:00 - 16/08/19 Valletta 0 - 4 FC Astana 0 - 2
01:30 - 16/08/19 Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 0 Molde FK 2 - 0
01:30 - 16/08/19 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 FC Mariupol 2 - 0
01:30 - 16/08/19 KAA Gent 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0
01:30 - 16/08/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 FC Vaduz 1 - 0
01:30 - 16/08/19 Strasbourg 1 - 0 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0
01:30 - 16/08/19 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 FK Haugesund 0 - 0
01:45 - 16/08/19 SC Braga 3 - 1 Broendby IF 2 - 0
01:45 - 16/08/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
01:45 - 16/08/19 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland 2 - 0
01:45 - 16/08/19 Aberdeen FC 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka 0 - 2
02:00 - 16/08/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3 - 0 FC Luzern 3 - 0
Vòng 17
21:00 - 22/08/19 FC Astana 3 - 0 Bate Borisov 2 - 0
22:00 - 22/08/19 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange 1 - 0
00:00 - 23/08/19 Malmö FF 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 2 - 0
00:00 - 23/08/19 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 0
00:30 - 23/08/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 NK Maribor 0 - 0
00:30 - 23/08/19 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 1 - 0
00:45 - 23/08/19 FC Copenhagen 3 - 1 Riga FC 1 - 1
01:00 - 23/08/19 AEK Athens 1 - 3 Trabzonspor 1 - 2
01:00 - 23/08/19 Legia Warsaw 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0
01:30 - 23/08/19 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0
01:30 - 23/08/19 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0
01:30 - 23/08/19 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0
01:30 - 23/08/19 KAA Gent 2 - 1 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1
01:30 - 23/08/19 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 FC Antpenwer 0 - 1
01:45 - 23/08/19 Celtic Glasgow 2 - 0 AIK Fotboll 0 - 0
01:45 - 23/08/19 Linfield FC 3 - 2 Qarabag FK 2 - 1
01:45 - 23/08/19 SC Braga 1 - 0 FK Spartak Moscow 0 - 0
02:00 - 23/08/19 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 0
02:00 - 23/08/19 Torino FC 2 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1
02:00 - 23/08/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3 - 1 FC Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1
02:00 - 23/08/19 FK Partizan Beograd 2 - 1 Molde FK 1 - 1
23:00 - 29/08/19 Qarabag FK 2 - 1 Linfield FC 1 - 0
23:45 - 29/08/19 Riga FC 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
00:00 - 30/08/19 Bate Borisov 2 - 0 FC Astana 1 - 0
00:00 - 30/08/19 AIK Fotboll 1 - 4 Celtic Glasgow 1 - 2
00:00 - 30/08/19 PAOK Thessaloniki 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1
00:00 - 30/08/19 Apollon Limassol 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0
00:00 - 30/08/19 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 0 - 1 Malmö FF 0 - 1
00:00 - 30/08/19 FC Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1
00:00 - 30/08/19 Molde FK 1 - 1 FK Partizan Beograd 0 - 0
00:15 - 30/08/19 FK Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 SC Braga 0 - 2
00:30 - 30/08/19 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 AEK Athens 0 - 2
00:30 - 30/08/19 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 0 - 3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 0
00:30 - 30/08/19 FC Antpenwer 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
01:00 - 30/08/19 F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia 0 - 1
01:00 - 30/08/19 Ferencvarosi Budapest 4 - 2 FK Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1
01:00 - 30/08/19 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 KAA Gent 1 - 1
01:15 - 30/08/19 NK Maribor 2 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2
01:30 - 30/08/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Strasbourg 1 - 0
01:45 - 30/08/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Torino FC 1 - 0
01:45 - 30/08/19 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Legia Warsaw 0 - 0
02:00 - 30/08/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Fotbal Club FCSB 0 - 0
Vòng 1
23:55 - 19/09/19 APOEL Nikosia 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange 0 - 1
23:55 - 19/09/19 Qarabag FK 0 - 3 Sevilla 0 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö FF 0 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 FC Copenhagen 1 - 0 FC Lugano 0 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 FC Basel 1893 5 - 0 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Trabzonspor 1 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Sporting CP 2 - 1
23:55 - 19/09/19 Lask 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK 1 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 Stade Rennais 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow 1 - 0
23:55 - 19/09/19 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 SS Lazio 1 - 1
23:55 - 19/09/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Arsenal FC 0 - 1
23:55 - 19/09/19 Standard Liege 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 AS Roma 4 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3
02:00 - 20/09/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 SC Braga 0 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 2
02:00 - 20/09/19 Manchester United 1 - 0 FC Astana 0 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 FK Partizan Beograd 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1
02:00 - 20/09/19 FC Porto 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1
02:00 - 20/09/19 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1
02:00 - 20/09/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 1
02:00 - 20/09/19 Wolfsburg 3 - 1 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 0
02:00 - 20/09/19 KAA Gent 3 - 2 AS Saint-Etienne 2 - 1
Vòng 2
21:50 - 03/10/19 FC Astana 1 - 2 FK Partizan Beograd 0 - 1
23:55 - 03/10/19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 0
23:55 - 03/10/19 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 AS Roma 0 - 1
23:55 - 03/10/19 Besiktas Istanbul 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0
23:55 - 03/10/19 SC Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1
23:55 - 03/10/19 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Manchester United 0 - 0
23:55 - 03/10/19 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1
23:55 - 03/10/19 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0 FC Porto 0 - 0
23:55 - 03/10/19 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 0
23:55 - 03/10/19 Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2
23:55 - 03/10/19 AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Wolfsburg 1 - 1
23:55 - 03/10/19 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1 KAA Gent 0 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 Sevilla 1 - 0 APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0
02:00 - 04/10/19 F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag FK 0 - 3
02:00 - 04/10/19 Malmö FF 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 FC Lugano 0 - 0 FC Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0
02:00 - 04/10/19 FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe CF 0 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 FC Basel 1893 1 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Lask 0 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 Rosenborg BK 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 3
02:00 - 04/10/19 SS Lazio 2 - 1 Stade Rennais 0 - 0
02:00 - 04/10/19 Celtic Glasgow 2 - 0 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0
02:00 - 04/10/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1
02:00 - 04/10/19 Arsenal FC 4 - 0 Standard Liege 3 - 0
Vòng 3
23:55 - 24/10/19 Qarabag FK 2 - 2 APOEL Nikosia 1 - 2
23:55 - 24/10/19 AS Roma 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 2 SC Braga 0 - 1
23:55 - 24/10/19 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 FK Partizan Beograd 0 - 1 Manchester United 0 - 1
23:55 - 24/10/19 AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 FC Astana 2 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 FC Porto 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 1
23:55 - 24/10/19 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 0
23:55 - 24/10/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1
23:55 - 24/10/19 KAA Gent 2 - 2 Wolfsburg 1 - 2
23:55 - 24/10/19 AS Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1
02:00 - 25/10/19 Sevilla 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange 0 - 0
02:00 - 25/10/19 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1
02:00 - 25/10/19 Malmö FF 2 - 1 FC Lugano 2 - 0
02:00 - 25/10/19 Getafe CF 0 - 1 FC Basel 1893 0 - 1
02:00 - 25/10/19 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar 0 - 0
02:00 - 25/10/19 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK 0 - 0
02:00 - 25/10/19 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Lask 0 - 0
02:00 - 25/10/19 Celtic Glasgow 2 - 1 SS Lazio 0 - 1
02:00 - 25/10/19 Stade Rennais 0 - 1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 1
02:00 - 25/10/19 Arsenal FC 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2
02:00 - 25/10/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Standard Liege 1 - 0
Vòng 4
22:50 - 06/11/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Arsenal FC 0 - 0
22:50 - 07/11/19 FC Astana 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
00:55 - 08/11/19 F91 Dudelange 2 - 5 Sevilla 0 - 4
00:55 - 08/11/19 APOEL Nikosia 2 - 1 Qarabag FK 0 - 1
00:55 - 08/11/19 FC Lugano 0 - 0 Malmö FF 0 - 0
00:55 - 08/11/19 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0
00:55 - 08/11/19 FC Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor 2 - 0
00:55 - 08/11/19 FC Basel 1893 2 - 1 Getafe CF 1 - 1
00:55 - 08/11/19 Lask 4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1
00:55 - 08/11/19 Rosenborg BK 0 - 2 Sporting CP 0 - 2
00:55 - 08/11/19 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Stade Rennais 0 - 0
00:55 - 08/11/19 SS Lazio 1 - 2 Celtic Glasgow 1 - 1
00:55 - 08/11/19 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 AS Roma 1 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 SC Braga 3 - 1 Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 1
03:00 - 08/11/19 Manchester United 3 - 0 FK Partizan Beograd 2 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 FC Porto 0 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys 1 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 Ferencvarosi Budapest 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow 0 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 6 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0
03:00 - 08/11/19 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 2 AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 1
03:00 - 08/11/19 Wolfsburg 1 - 3 KAA Gent 1 - 0
Vòng 5
22:50 - 28/11/19 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
22:50 - 28/11/19 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Getafe CF 0 - 0
22:50 - 28/11/19 FC Astana 2 - 1 Manchester United 0 - 1
00:55 - 29/11/19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0 - 3 AS Roma 0 - 3
00:55 - 29/11/19 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 0
00:55 - 29/11/19 Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1
00:55 - 29/11/19 SC Braga 3 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 3
00:55 - 29/11/19 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 FK Partizan Beograd 0 - 2
00:55 - 29/11/19 BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 FC Porto 1 - 0
00:55 - 29/11/19 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0
00:55 - 29/11/19 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0
00:55 - 29/11/19 Ferencvarosi Budapest 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1
00:55 - 29/11/19 AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 KAA Gent 0 - 0
00:55 - 29/11/19 FC Oleksandriya 0 - 1 Wolfsburg 0 - 1
03:00 - 29/11/19 Sevilla 2 - 0 Qarabag FK 0 - 0
03:00 - 29/11/19 F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 APOEL Nikosia 0 - 2
03:00 - 29/11/19 Malmö FF 4 - 3 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 2
03:00 - 29/11/19 FC Lugano 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1
03:00 - 29/11/19 Sporting CP 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0
03:00 - 29/11/19 Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 Lask 1 - 1
03:00 - 29/11/19 SS Lazio 1 - 0 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0
03:00 - 29/11/19 Celtic Glasgow 3 - 1 Stade Rennais 2 - 0
03:00 - 29/11/19 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Standard Liege 1 - 1
03:00 - 29/11/19 Arsenal FC 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0
Vòng 6
00:55 - 13/12/19 APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0 Sevilla 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 Qarabag FK 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 FC Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC Lugano 0 - 1
00:55 - 13/12/19 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Malmö FF 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 FC Basel 1893 2 - 0 Trabzonspor 1 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 Getafe CF 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK 0 - 1
00:55 - 13/12/19 Lask 3 - 0 Sporting CP 2 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 Stade Rennais 2 - 0 SS Lazio 1 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic Glasgow 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/12/19 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1
00:55 - 13/12/19 Standard Liege 2 - 2 Arsenal FC 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 AS Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1
03:00 - 13/12/19 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 1
03:00 - 13/12/19 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 SC Braga 1 - 1
03:00 - 13/12/19 Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 FK Partizan Beograd 4 - 1 FC Astana 3 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 FC Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 - 2
03:00 - 13/12/19 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys 1 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi Budapest 1 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 Wolfsburg 1 - 0 AS Saint-Etienne 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/12/19 KAA Gent 2 - 1 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 0
Vòng 5
00:55 - 21/02/20 Sporting CP 3 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 - 0
00:55 - 21/02/20 Getafe CF 2 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0
00:55 - 21/02/20 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow 0 - 1
00:55 - 21/02/20 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla 0 - 0
00:55 - 21/02/20 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Manchester United 1 - 1
00:55 - 21/02/20 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Inter Milan 0 - 0
00:55 - 21/02/20 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 RB Salzburg 2 - 0
00:55 - 21/02/20 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 SL Benfica 0 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Porto 1 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 APOEL Nikosia 0 - 3 FC Basel 1893 0 - 1
03:00 - 21/02/20 Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 1 Arsenal FC 0 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Lask 0 - 1
03:00 - 21/02/20 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmö FF 0 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 AS Roma 1 - 0 KAA Gent 1 - 0
03:00 - 21/02/20 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 2 SC Braga 0 - 1
00:00 - 27/02/20 SC Braga 0 - 1 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0
00:55 - 28/02/20 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1
00:55 - 28/02/20 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 3 - 1 Sporting CP 2 - 0
00:55 - 28/02/20 FC Porto 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1
00:55 - 28/02/20 FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0
00:55 - 28/02/20 Lask 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0
00:55 - 28/02/20 Malmö FF 0 - 3 Wolfsburg 0 - 1
00:55 - 28/02/20 KAA Gent 1 - 1 AS Roma 1 - 1
03:00 - 28/02/20 Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 Getafe CF 1 - 1
03:00 - 28/02/20 Celtic Glasgow 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
03:00 - 28/02/20 Sevilla 0 - 0 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0
03:00 - 28/02/20 Arsenal FC 0 - 1 Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0
03:00 - 28/02/20 Manchester United 5 - 0 Club Brugge 3 - 0
03:00 - 28/02/20 Inter Milan 2 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1
03:00 - 28/02/20 SL Benfica 3 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1
00:00 - 29/02/20 RB Salzburg 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1
Vòng 4
00:55 - 13/03/20 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
00:55 - 13/03/20 Lask 0 - 5 Manchester United 0 - 1
00:55 - 13/03/20 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 FC Basel 1893 0 - 1
03:00 - 13/03/20 Olympiacos Piraeus 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0
03:00 - 13/03/20 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1
03:00 - 13/03/20 Wolfsburg 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1
23:55 - 05/08/20 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Wolfsburg 0 - 0
23:55 - 05/08/20 FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 - 0
02:00 - 06/08/20 Manchester United 2 - 1 Lask 0 - 0
02:00 - 06/08/20 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Getafe CF 1 - 0
23:55 - 06/08/20 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0
23:55 - 06/08/20 Sevilla 2 - 0 AS Roma 2 - 0
02:00 - 07/08/20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus 1 - 0
02:00 - 07/08/20 FC Basel 1893 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0
Vòng 3
02:00 - 11/08/20 Manchester United 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0
02:00 - 11/08/20 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1
02:00 - 12/08/20 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FC Basel 1893 2 - 0
02:00 - 12/08/20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Sevilla 0 - 0
Vòng 2
02:00 - 17/08/20 Sevilla 2 - 1 Manchester United 1 - 1
02:00 - 18/08/20 Inter Milan 5 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0
Vòng 1
02:00 - 22/08/20 Sevilla 3 - 2 Inter Milan 2 - 2