Copa Sudamericana

Mùa giải gần nhất: Cúp Nam Mỹ 2020

Bắt đầu: 04/02/20 | Kết thúc: 23/01/21

Kết quả thi đấu Copa Sudamericana

Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Vòng 7
05:15 - 05/02/20 Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua FC 0 - 0
05:15 - 05/02/20 CA Nacional Potosi 0 - 2 FBC Melgar 0 - 1
07:30 - 05/02/20 Fluminense FC RJ 1 - 1 Deportes Union La Calera 0 - 0
07:30 - 05/02/20 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 SD Aucas 0 - 0
05:15 - 06/02/20 Mineros de Guayana 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 3
05:15 - 06/02/20 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 - 0 CD El Nacional 0 - 0
07:30 - 06/02/20 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0
07:30 - 06/02/20 Atletico Nacional Medellin 3 - 0 CA Huracan 3 - 0
05:15 - 07/02/20 Blooming Santa Cruz 0 - 3 CS Emelec 0 - 1
07:30 - 07/02/20 Millonarios FC 2 - 0 Always Ready 2 - 0
07:30 - 07/02/20 Union de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Mineiro MG 2 - 0
05:15 - 12/02/20 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo 0 - 1
05:15 - 12/02/20 Atlético Grau 1 - 2 CA River Plate (URU) 0 - 2
07:30 - 12/02/20 Sol De America 1 - 0 Goias EC GO 1 - 0
07:30 - 12/02/20 AD Cali 2 - 1 Club River Plate Asuncion 2 - 0
05:15 - 13/02/20 Huachipato 1 - 0 AD Pasto 0 - 0
05:15 - 13/02/20 Atletico Lanus 3 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 0 - 0
07:30 - 13/02/20 Llaneros de Guanare EF 0 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 2
07:30 - 13/02/20 EC Bahia BA 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion 2 - 0
05:15 - 14/02/20 Zamora FC 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia 0 - 0
07:30 - 14/02/20 CA Independiente 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC CE 0 - 0
07:30 - 14/02/20 Cusco 2 - 0 Audax Italiano 0 - 0
05:15 - 19/02/20 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0
05:15 - 19/02/20 Deportes Union La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense FC RJ 0 - 0
07:30 - 19/02/20 SD Aucas 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
07:30 - 19/02/20 FBC Melgar 0 - 2 CA Nacional Potosi 0 - 0
05:15 - 20/02/20 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1
05:15 - 20/02/20 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 2 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2
07:30 - 20/02/20 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 0
05:15 - 21/02/20 CS Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming Santa Cruz 1 - 0
05:15 - 21/02/20 Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios FC 0 - 0
07:30 - 21/02/20 CD El Nacional 2 - 2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 - 1
07:30 - 21/02/20 Atletico Mineiro MG 2 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0
05:15 - 26/02/20 CA River Plate (URU) 1 - 0 Atlético Grau 1 - 0
07:30 - 26/02/20 Goias EC GO 0 - 1 Sol De America 0 - 1
07:30 - 26/02/20 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0
07:30 - 26/02/20 Club River Plate Asuncion 1 - 3 AD Cali 0 - 1
05:15 - 27/02/20 Liverpool Montevideo 5 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare EF 2 - 0
05:15 - 27/02/20 Nacional Asuncion 1 - 3 EC Bahia BA 0 - 3
07:30 - 27/02/20 AD Pasto 0 - 1 Huachipato 0 - 0
07:30 - 27/02/20 CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador 2 - 0 Atletico Lanus 1 - 0
05:15 - 28/02/20 Plaza Colonia 3 - 0 Zamora FC 2 - 0
07:30 - 28/02/20 Fortaleza EC CE 2 - 1 CA Independiente 1 - 0
07:30 - 28/02/20 Audax Italiano 3 - 0 Cusco 2 - 0
Vòng 8
05:15 - 28/10/20 Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Club Bolivar 1 - 1
05:15 - 28/10/20 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo 0 - 0
07:30 - 28/10/20 Deportes Union La Calera 0 - 0 CD Tolima 0 - 0
05:15 - 29/10/20 Atletico Lanus 3 - 2 Sao Paulo FC SP 0 - 1
05:15 - 29/10/20 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 3 - 1 Huachipato 0 - 0
05:15 - 29/10/20 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 1 CA River Plate (URU) 1 - 0
05:15 - 29/10/20 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1
07:30 - 29/10/20 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 1 - 0 Caracas FC 0 - 0
07:30 - 29/10/20 Millonarios FC 1 - 2 AD Cali 0 - 0
07:30 - 29/10/20 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Penarol Montevideo 0 - 0
05:15 - 30/10/20 Sol De America 0 - 0 CD Universidad Catolica 0 - 0
05:15 - 30/10/20 Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida 0 - 0
05:15 - 30/10/20 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 1 CS Emelec 0 - 1
07:30 - 30/10/20 CA Independiente 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0
07:30 - 30/10/20 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 CD Junior FC 0 - 0
07:30 - 30/10/20 FBC Melgar 1 - 0 EC Bahia BA 0 - 0
05:15 - 04/11/20 Club Bolivar 3 - 0 Audax Italiano 1 - 0
05:15 - 04/11/20 Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo 0 - 1
07:30 - 04/11/20 CD Tolima 1 - 1 Deportes Union La Calera 1 - 1
05:15 - 05/11/20 Huachipato 1 - 1 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 - 0
05:15 - 05/11/20 CA River Plate (URU) 3 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 1
05:15 - 05/11/20 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1
05:15 - 05/11/20 Sao Paulo FC SP 4 - 3 Atletico Lanus 1 - 2
07:30 - 05/11/20 Penarol Montevideo 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
07:30 - 05/11/20 AD Cali 1 - 2 Millonarios FC 1 - 1
07:30 - 05/11/20 Caracas FC 0 - 0 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 0
05:15 - 06/11/20 Estudiantes de Merida 0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1
05:15 - 06/11/20 CS Emelec 1 - 2 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 1
07:30 - 06/11/20 CD Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 Sol De America 0 - 0
07:30 - 06/11/20 CD Junior FC 0 - 0 Plaza Colonia 0 - 0
07:30 - 06/11/20 EC Bahia BA 4 - 0 FBC Melgar 4 - 0
07:30 - 06/11/20 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 CA Independiente 1 - 1
Vòng 4
05:15 - 25/11/20 EC Bahia BA 1 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0
07:30 - 25/11/20 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 AD Cali 0 - 0
05:15 - 26/11/20 Club Bolivar 2 - 1 Atletico Lanus 1 - 1
07:30 - 26/11/20 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 - 4 CA Independiente 1 - 3
07:30 - 26/11/20 Coquimbo Unido 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0
05:15 - 27/11/20 CA River Plate (URU) 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica 1 - 1
07:30 - 27/11/20 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 0
07:30 - 27/11/20 CD Junior FC 2 - 1 Deportes Union La Calera 1 - 0
05:15 - 02/12/20 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 EC Bahia BA 0 - 0
07:30 - 02/12/20 AD Cali 1 - 5 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2
05:15 - 03/12/20 Atletico Lanus 6 - 2 Club Bolivar 2 - 1
07:30 - 03/12/20 CA Independiente 1 - 0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 - 0
07:30 - 03/12/20 Sport Huancayo 0 - 2 Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1
05:15 - 04/12/20 Deportes Union La Calera 2 - 1 CD Junior FC 1 - 1
07:30 - 04/12/20 CR Vasco da Gama RJ 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0
07:30 - 04/12/20 CD Universidad Catolica 0 - 1 CA River Plate (URU) 0 - 0
Vòng 3
07:30 - 09/12/20 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2 CD Universidad Catolica 0 - 1
05:15 - 10/12/20 EC Bahia BA 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2
07:30 - 10/12/20 CD Junior FC 1 - 2 Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0
05:15 - 11/12/20 Atletico Lanus 0 - 0 CA Independiente 0 - 0
07:30 - 16/12/20 CD Universidad Catolica 1 - 3 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1
05:15 - 17/12/20 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 EC Bahia BA 0 - 0
07:30 - 17/12/20 Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 CD Junior FC 0 - 1
05:15 - 18/12/20 CA Independiente 1 - 3 Atletico Lanus 0 - 3
Vòng 2
07:30 - 07/01/21 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Atletico Lanus 0 - 1
05:15 - 13/01/21 Coquimbo Unido 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0
07:30 - 14/01/21 Atletico Lanus 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0
06:30 - 17/01/21 Defensa y Justicia 4 - 2 Coquimbo Unido 4 - 1
Vòng 1
03:00 - 24/01/21 Atletico Lanus 0 - 3 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1